Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaCartagenaCartagena
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMFC JumillaFC Jumilla
D 21/01 16:00h FinalizadoCórdoba BCórdoba BSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoRecreativoRecreativoCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaBetis BBetis B
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DGranada BGranada B
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD El EjidoCD El EjidoReal MurciaReal Murcia

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena221264312242
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD221165352039
3MarbellaMarbella221156302038
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia221075291837
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM221066222036
6MelillaMelilla221048211334
7Granada BGranada B22976231834
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense22877302231
9San FernandoSan Fernando22868292630
10RecreativoRecreativo22787211929
11CD El EjidoCD El Ejido22787333229
12ÉcijaÉcija22778243228
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense22697162227
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz22688282826
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D22688212426
16Córdoba BCórdoba B22589283223
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla22589182923
18Betis BBetis B225710263822
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético225512243220
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva224612204218
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena10631161021
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD1172218823
3MarbellaMarbella1181219725
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1053213518
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM12543131219
6MelillaMelilla1272312423
7Granada BGranada B1053210518
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1263319921
9San FernandoSan Fernando10523141117
10RecreativoRecreativo12543141019
11CD El EjidoCD El Ejido12732281524
12ÉcijaÉcija12543161519
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense125528820
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz1045118917
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D11542181119
16Córdoba BCórdoba B11344141513
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla102537811
18Betis BBetis B11452181617
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético10325101111
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva11245122310
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1CartagenaCartagena12633151221
2Extremadura UDExtremadura UD11443171216
3MarbellaMarbella11344111313
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia12543161319
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM105239817
6MelillaMelilla103259911
7Granada BGranada B12444131316
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense10244111310
9San FernandoSan Fernando12345151513
10RecreativoRecreativo102447910
11CD El EjidoCD El Ejido100555175
12ÉcijaÉcija102358179
13Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense101458147
14CD BadajozCD Badajoz1223710199
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D111463137
16Córdoba BCórdoba B11245141710
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla12336112112
18Betis BBetis B111288225
19Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético1223714219
20Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva112278198