Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton25018252518262525251026225---------
2Valtteri Bottas18826181825181513181518-4---------
3Max Verstappen181151212121512101226102619---------
4Sebastian Vettel15612101515121818111201815---------
5Charles Leclerc1321016101110-15151815-12---------
6Pierre Gasly63049-81141612-8---------
7Carlos Sainz Jr.58--064808481010---------
8Kimi Räikkönen31462100062406---------
9Daniil Kvyat2710--261002150---------
10Lando Norris2408-4-0-280-2---------
11Daniel Ricciardo22--6-028006-0---------
12Lance Stroll182002-02000120---------
13Kevin Magnussen18800060000-40---------
14Nico Hulkenberg176--0006401-0---------
15Alexander Albon16021004-00081---------
16Sergio Pérez130148000000-0---------
17Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6----------
18Robert Kubica1000000000010---------
19Antonio Giovinazzi1000000001-00---------
20George Russell0000000000000---------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP43844434343444038432544229---------
2FERRARI288222625262218332630151827---------
3RED BULL244151621122323141332222627---------
4MCLAREN8208010480101281012---------
5TORO ROSSO4312102101002231---------
6RENAULT396060021440700---------
7ALFA ROMEO RACING32462100063406---------
8FIN3121410002000120---------
9HAA268000710000100---------
10WILLIAMS1000000000010---------