Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de octubre
S 20/10 13:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesChelseaChelseaM. UnitedM. United
S 20/10 16:00h NingunaWest HamWest HamTottenhamTottenham
S 20/10 16:00h NingunaWolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWatfordWatford
S 20/10 16:00h NingunaNewcastleNewcastleBrightonBrighton
S 20/10 16:00h Movistar Liga de CampeonesM. CityM. CityBurnleyBurnley
S 20/10 16:00h NingunaBournemouthBournemouthSouthamptonSouthampton
S 20/10 16:00h NingunaCardiff CityCardiff CityFulhamFulham
S 20/10 18:30h Movistar Liga de CampeonesHuddersfieldHuddersfieldLiverpoolLiverpool
D 21/10 17:00h #VamosEvertonEvertonCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
L 22/10 21:00h Movistar Liga de CampeonesArsenalArsenalLeicester CityLeicester City

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City862021320
2Chelsea FCChelsea862018520
3LiverpoolLiverpool862015320
4ArsenalArsenal8602191018
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham860215718
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth8512161216
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers84319615
8Manchester UnitedM. United8413131413
9WatfordWatford8413111213
10Leicester CityLeicester City8404141212
11EvertonEverton8332131212
12BurnleyBurnley822410128
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton82249138
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace8215597
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham82158137
16SouthamptonSouthampton81256145
17FulhamFulham81259215
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield80354173
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle80266132
20Cardiff CityCardiff City80264172
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City440013812
2Chelsea FCChelsea4310101010
3LiverpoolLiverpool431081010
4ArsenalArsenal4301799
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham32015126
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth431010610
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers4220678
8Manchester UnitedM. United4211667
9WatfordWatford5302749
10Leicester CityLeicester City4202766
11EvertonEverton4211757
12BurnleyBurnley4112644
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4211717
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4013061
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham4112434
16SouthamptonSouthampton4022332
17FulhamFulham4112614
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield4013021
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4004320
20Cardiff CityCardiff City4013311
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City4220818
2Chelsea FCChelsea43108110
3LiverpoolLiverpool43107310
4ArsenalArsenal43011279
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham540110412
6AFC BournemouthBournemouth4202676
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers4211337
8Manchester UnitedM. United4202776
9WatfordWatford3111444
10Leicester CityLeicester City4202776
11EvertonEverton4121675
12BurnleyBurnley4112464
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4013271
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4202546
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham4103493
16SouthamptonSouthampton4103373
17FulhamFulham40133111
18Huddersfield TownHuddersfield40224112
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4022352
20Cardiff CityCardiff City4013171