Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
S 19/10 13:30h DAZNEvertonEvertonWest HamWest Ham
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNAston VillaAston VillaBrightonBrighton
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNBournemouthBournemouthNorwich CityNorwich City
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNChelseaChelseaNewcastleNewcastle
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNLeicester CityLeicester CityBurnleyBurnley
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNTottenhamTottenhamWatfordWatford
S 19/10 16:00h DAZNWolverhamptonWolverhamptonSouthamptonSouthampton
S 19/10 18:30h DAZNCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceM. CityM. City
D 20/10 17:30h DAZNM. UnitedM. UnitedLiverpoolLiverpool
L 21/10 21:00h DAZNSheffield UtdSheffield UtdArsenalArsenal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool880020624
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City851227916
3ArsenalArsenal8431131115
4Leicester CityLeicester City842214714
5Chelsea FCChelsea8422181414
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace84228814
7BurnleyBurnley833211912
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham8332111112
9Tottenham HotspurTottenham8323141211
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth8323131311
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton8242111110
12Manchester United FCM. United8233989
13Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd8233779
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton82338109
15Aston VillaAston Villa822413128
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle82245138
17SouthamptonSouthampton82158157
18EvertonEverton82156137
19Norwich CityNorwich City820610216
20WatfordWatford80354203
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool440012412
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City42111447
3ArsenalArsenal43108510
4Leicester CityLeicester City431010210
5Chelsea FCChelsea4121655
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4220418
7BurnleyBurnley4301639
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham4202576
9Tottenham HotspurTottenham4301939
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth4121775
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton4121675
12Manchester United FCM. United4211737
13Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd4103243
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4121545
15Aston VillaAston Villa4121545
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4121225
17SouthamptonSouthampton40134101
18EvertonEverton4202576
19Norwich CityNorwich City42029116
20WatfordWatford4022382
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1LiverpoolLiverpool44008212
2Manchester City Football ClubM. City43011359
3ArsenalArsenal4121565
4Leicester CityLeicester City4112454
5Chelsea FCChelsea43011299
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4202476
7BurnleyBurnley4031563
8West Ham UnitedWest Ham4130646
9Tottenham HotspurTottenham4022592
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth4202666
11Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton4121545
12Manchester United FCM. United4022252
13Sheffield UnitedSheffield Utd4130536
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4112364
15Aston VillaAston Villa4103883
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle41033113
17SouthamptonSouthampton4202456
18EvertonEverton4013161
19Norwich CityNorwich City40041100
20WatfordWatford40131121