Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 de octubre
D 13/10 11:30h FinalizadoExtremadura BExtremadura BCacereñoCacereño
D 13/10 12:00h FinalizadoOlivenza FCOlivenza FCMoraloMoralo
D 13/10 12:00h FinalizadoAzuagaAzuagaMiajadasMiajadas
D 13/10 12:15h FinalizadoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolValdiviaValdivia
D 13/10 12:30h FinalizadoTrujilloTrujilloPlasenciaPlasencia
D 13/10 17:30h FinalizadoArroyoArroyoMontijoMontijo
D 13/10 17:30h FinalizadoCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoCalamonteCalamonte
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalFuente de CantosFuente de Cantos
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoLlerenenseLlerenenseValverdeñoValverdeño
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseCD CoriaCD Coria

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villanovense852118717
2EMD Aceuchal852113617
3CD Coria85218517
4Moralo844010516
5Azuaga8422161114
6Extremadura B8341151113
7Fuente de Cantos8341141013
8Jerez Club de Fútbol84139613
9Arroyo84137413
10Cacereño833213812
11Trujillo8332161312
12Miajadas83059169
13CD Diocesano822410118
14Plasencia82249128
15Olivenza FC82249178
16Montijo821510137
17Calamonte81438117
18Llerenense81347136
19Valverdeño81257165
20Valdivia80267202
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villanovense4211737
2EMD Aceuchal4211747
3CD Coria4301549
4Moralo4220528
5Azuaga43011159
6Extremadura B4121775
7Fuente de Cantos4130326
8Jerez Club de Fútbol4301729
9Arroyo43105010
10Cacereño4121745
11Trujillo4121885
12Miajadas4202676
13CD Diocesano4112344
14Plasencia4211647
15Olivenza FC4121775
16Montijo4202876
17Calamonte4112344
18Llerenense4022462
19Valverdeño4112594
20Valdivia4013391
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Villanovense431011410
2EMD Aceuchal43106210
3CD Coria4220318
4Moralo4220538
5Azuaga4121565
6Extremadura B4220848
7Fuente de Cantos42111187
8Jerez Club de Fútbol4112244
9Arroyo4103243
10Cacereño4211647
11Trujillo4211857
12Miajadas4103393
13CD Diocesano4112774
14Plasencia4013381
15Olivenza FC41032103
16Montijo4013261
17Calamonte4031573
18Llerenense4112374
19Valverdeño4013271
20Valdivia40134111