Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 de noviembre
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoPlasenciaPlasenciaCalamonteCalamonte
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoCacereñoCacereñoValverdeñoValverdeño
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoMontijoMontijoEMD AceuchalEMD Aceuchal
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoAzuagaAzuagaAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoCastueraCastueraLlerenenseLlerenense
D 18/11 12:15h FinalizadoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolOlivenza FCOlivenza FC
D 18/11 16:15h FinalizadoValdiviaValdiviaExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoCD CoriaCD CoriaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoArroyoArroyoCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoMoraloMoraloValdelacalzadaValdelacalzada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño14103125733
2Mérida A.D14941271031
3Moralo1492327729
4CD Coria1484225828
5Jerez Club de Fútbol14842191028
6Plasencia14743241525
7Extremadura B14644201022
8Atlético Pueblonuevo14554111120
9CD Diocesano14455141317
10Arroyo1444691416
11Valdivia14446172816
12Castuera14437142415
13Calamonte14284141614
14Olivenza FC14284132114
15EMD Aceuchal14347131713
16Azuaga1434781213
17Llerenense14419153213
18Montijo14338132312
19Valverdeño14338122312
20Valdelacalzada142396259
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño752016517
2Mérida A.D761016319
3Moralo752016217
4CD Coria742113414
5Jerez Club de Fútbol73319512
6Plasencia760115518
7Extremadura B73229511
8Atlético Pueblonuevo74217414
9CD Diocesano7223778
10Arroyo7223578
11Valdivia7412111413
12Castuera72239128
13Calamonte70525105
14Olivenza FC72329139
15EMD Aceuchal7124465
16Azuaga73226411
17Llerenense731310910
18Montijo73228611
19Valverdeño7214487
20Valdelacalzada70344143
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño75119216
2Mérida A.D733111712
3Moralo740311512
4CD Coria742112414
5Jerez Club de Fútbol751110516
6Plasencia71429107
7Extremadura B732211511
8Atlético Pueblonuevo7133476
9CD Diocesano7232769
10Arroyo7223478
11Valdivia70346143
12Castuera72145127
13Calamonte7232969
14Olivenza FC7052485
15EMD Aceuchal72239118
16Azuaga7025282
17Llerenense71065233
18Montijo70165171
19Valverdeño71248155
20Valdelacalzada72052116