Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 24 de marzo
S 23/03 19:00h FinalizadoAzuagaAzuagaMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoCacereñoCacereñoCD CoriaCD Coria
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoCastueraCastueraExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoMontijoMontijoOlivenza FCOlivenza FC
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoPlasenciaPlasenciaEMD AceuchalEMD Aceuchal
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoMoraloMoraloAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoArroyoArroyoCalamonteCalamonte
D 24/03 17:30h FinalizadoLlerenenseLlerenenseCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 24/03 17:30h FinalizadoValdiviaValdiviaValverdeñoValverdeño
D 24/03 18:00h FinalizadoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolValdelacalzadaValdelacalzada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida A.D302181691971
2Cacereño302073601767
3Moralo301947491661
4CD Coria3015114491956
5Plasencia301596482654
6Extremadura B301497472151
7Jerez Club de Fútbol301479493749
8CD Diocesano30101010303540
9Calamonte3091110353638
10Azuaga3010713323437
11Olivenza FC307149303935
12Atlético Pueblonuevo3081111192735
13EMD Aceuchal3081012283834
14Llerenense3010317335733
15Valdivia308715375731
16Valverdeño308616316030
17Arroyo307815193429
18Montijo307716314728
19Castuera307617335627
20Valdelacalzada303522197314
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida A.D14122038838
2Cacereño151050381135
3Moralo15112225535
4CD Coria1493228730
5Plasencia15113133936
6Extremadura B1585224729
7Jerez Club de Fútbol16763271627
8CD Diocesano15636162021
9Calamonte15564181821
10Azuaga15834201527
11Olivenza FC15573202122
12Atlético Pueblonuevo15564111321
13EMD Aceuchal1436591015
14Llerenense16826201826
15Valdivia15726252723
16Valverdeño15537162318
17Arroyo1533992012
18Montijo15447142016
19Castuera16448202816
20Valdelacalzada1505109325
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Mérida A.D16961311133
2Cacereño15102322632
3Moralo15825241126
4CD Coria16682211226
5Plasencia15465151718
6Extremadura B15645231422
7Jerez Club de Fútbol14716222122
8CD Diocesano15474141519
9Calamonte15456171817
10Azuaga15249121910
11Olivenza FC15276101813
12Atlético Pueblonuevo1535781414
13EMD Aceuchal16547192819
14Llerenense14211113397
15Valdivia1515912308
16Valverdeño15339153712
17Arroyo15456101417
18Montijo15339172712
19Castuera14329132811
20Valdelacalzada15301210419