Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de enero
D 20/01 00:00h Sin comenzarPlasenciaPlasenciaArroyoArroyo
D 20/01 12:00h Sin comenzarAzuagaAzuagaCastueraCastuera
D 20/01 12:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoLlerenenseLlerenense
D 20/01 12:00h Sin comenzarOlivenza FCOlivenza FCAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 20/01 12:00h Sin comenzarCacereñoCacereñoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de Fútbol
D 20/01 16:15h Sin comenzarValdiviaValdiviaMoraloMoralo
D 20/01 16:30h Sin comenzarCD CoriaCD CoriaCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 20/01 16:30h Sin comenzarValverdeñoValverdeñoCalamonteCalamonte
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarMérida A.DMérida A.DValdelacalzadaValdelacalzada
D 20/01 17:00h Sin comenzarEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalExtremadura BExtremadura B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño201532391248
2Mérida A.D201361421345
3Moralo201424371044
4CD Coria201172351040
5Plasencia201163371739
6Jerez Club de Fútbol201055291935
7Extremadura B20875241331
8CD Diocesano20677192225
9Azuaga20668191624
10Valdivia20668263724
11Atlético Pueblonuevo20587131623
12Arroyo206410152322
13Calamonte20497202521
14Montijo205510192620
15Olivenza FC203116193020
16Llerenense206212184020
17Castuera205411233619
18Valverdeño204511153717
19EMD Aceuchal203710162816
20Valdelacalzada202414104510
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño972023723
2Mérida A.D981023425
3Moralo1082020226
4CD Coria962120420
5Plasencia980124524
6Jerez Club de Fútbol11443151116
7Extremadura B1145211617
8CD Diocesano11434111215
9Azuaga952211517
10Valdivia9522151717
11Atlético Pueblonuevo114438716
12Arroyo1032571111
13Calamonte11263101412
14Montijo93338712
15Olivenza FC10352141714
16Llerenense11524131117
17Castuera11335171912
18Valverdeño102265168
19EMD Aceuchal9135586
20Valdelacalzada110477254
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño1181216525
2Mérida A.D1155119920
3Moralo1060417818
4CD Coria1155115620
5Plasencia11362131215
6Jerez Club de Fútbol961214819
7Extremadura B942313714
8CD Diocesano924381010
9Azuaga111468117
10Valdivia1114611207
11Atlético Pueblonuevo9144597
12Arroyo1032581211
13Calamonte923410119
14Montijo1122711198
15Olivenza FC100645136
16Llerenense91085293
17Castuera92166177
18Valverdeño1023510219
19EMD Aceuchal11245112010
20Valdelacalzada92073206