Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 de septiembre
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarCalamonteCalamonteExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarCacereñoCacereñoMoraloMoralo
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarAzuagaAzuagaValdiviaValdivia
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarOlivenza FCOlivenza FCPlasenciaPlasencia
D 23/09 12:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoArroyoArroyo
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarMérida A.DMérida A.DJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de Fútbol
D 23/09 18:00h Sin comenzarValverdeñoValverdeñoCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 23/09 18:30h Sin comenzarAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético PueblonuevoValdelacalzadaValdelacalzada
D 23/09 18:30h Sin comenzarEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalLlerenenseLlerenense
D 23/09 18:30h Sin comenzarCD CoriaCD CoriaCastueraCastuera

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño440012112
2CD Coria431011110
3EMD Aceuchal43107310
4Mérida A.D4220628
5Moralo4211827
6Plasencia4211647
7Jerez Club de Fútbol4211437
8Valdivia4211667
9Extremadura B4202546
10Azuaga4121225
11Valverdeño4121455
12Calamonte4040224
13Llerenense41124124
14Olivenza FC4031493
15Montijo4022352
16Atlético Pueblonuevo4022132
17Castuera4022252
18CD Diocesano4022152
19Arroyo4013151
20Valdelacalzada40132121
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño2200916
2CD Coria2200706
3EMD Aceuchal2110314
4Mérida A.D2110104
5Moralo2110314
6Plasencia2200306
7Jerez Club de Fútbol2011121
8Valdivia2200426
9Extremadura B2101223
10Azuaga2101113
11Valverdeño2101233
12Calamonte2020112
13Llerenense2110434
14Olivenza FC2011271
15Montijo2011121
16Atlético Pueblonuevo2020112
17Castuera2020112
18CD Diocesano2002150
19Arroyo2011131
20Valdelacalzada2011251
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño2200306
2CD Coria2110414
3EMD Aceuchal2200426
4Mérida A.D2110524
5Moralo2101513
6Plasencia2011341
7Jerez Club de Fútbol2200316
8Valdivia2011241
9Extremadura B2101323
10Azuaga2020112
11Valverdeño2020222
12Calamonte2020112
13Llerenense2002090
14Olivenza FC2020222
15Montijo2011231
16Atlético Pueblonuevo2002020
17Castuera2002140
18CD Diocesano2020002
19Arroyo2002020
20Valdelacalzada2002070