Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 24 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaSportingSporting
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 22/09 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaTenerifeTenerife
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoElcheElche
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusGimnásticGimnástic
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasMálagaMálaga
D 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
L 24/09 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoGranadaGranada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga65018215
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas642011314
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete633011512
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada53209211
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón63215211
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca63125510
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo6231999
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6222868
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting6222648
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5221548
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus6222558
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo6213787
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería6213677
14Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6213567
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia61328106
16Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz6132466
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda62044106
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic6123395
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife6042574
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD61147104
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche6042364
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba60336143
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3300569
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas43108410
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3120575
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3210647
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3210347
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3201346
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3021272
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3111344
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210517
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1100153
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3021262
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3102443
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3111334
14Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3210507
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3111224
16Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3111224
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3102233
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3111214
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife2011231
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3003240
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3021122
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4031603
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3201326
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2110324
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3210637
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2110314
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3111214
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3111224
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3210737
8Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3111524
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3012131
10Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4121445
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3201326
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111324
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3102343
14Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3003040
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3021672
16Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3021232
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3102253
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3012171
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife4031343
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3111544
21Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3021232
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba2002060