Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 22 de abril
V 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReusReus
V 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónMálagaMálaga
S 20/04 16:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoGranadaGranada
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticSportingSporting
S 20/04 20:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 21/04 12:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 21/04 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoCórdobaCórdoba
D 21/04 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlmeríaAlmería
L 22/04 21:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheOsasunaOsasuna

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna352177503370
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3517135482864
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3518107422364
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3516118493059
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3516109473258
6Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3516109382758
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3513157432954
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting35141110372953
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo35141110403853
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3513139413052
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3513814343647
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche35111311373946
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3591610384243
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza35101114384441
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3581611344240
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3511717364840
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3591313394640
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3510916394439
19Club Deportivo LugoLugo3581314364437
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic357721205128
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3551218416727
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus35562416410
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna17152028747
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete18990281436
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada17105221935
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz18981291335
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca181332311042
6Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga17944191231
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo18873271331
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting17944211431
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo18882241832
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería17872241131
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón18954191232
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche18864201330
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas17683231426
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza18666171824
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife18684201926
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17746191925
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia17845251828
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD17629192220
19Club Deportivo LugoLugo18657242723
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic17647161922
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba17476263119
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1815128228
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18657222623
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete17845201428
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada18855211429
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17737201724
5Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca17377162216
6Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga18765191527
7Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo17584161623
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting18576161522
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo17638162021
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería18567171921
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón174310152415
12Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche17377172616
13Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas18387152817
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza17458212617
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife17287142314
16Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda184311172915
17Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia18198142812
18Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD18477202219
19Club Deportivo LugoLugo17287121714
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1813144326
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba18151215368
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus17411281913