Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 19 de noviembre
V 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasGranadaGranada
S 17/11 16:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaGimnásticGimnástic
S 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaTenerifeTenerife
S 17/11 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 17/11 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMallorcaMallorca
S 17/11 20:45h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSportingSporting
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 18/11 16:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaCádizCádiz
D 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónElcheElche
D 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteLugoLugo
L 19/11 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaDeportivoDeportivo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1493217630
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga14923191029
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14842221028
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo14761241027
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete14662201224
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas14572191222
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14644181422
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca14563191421
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14554181320
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo14545162119
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14617131819
12Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería14536151418
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia14455131717
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting14365131315
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14365171815
16Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche14365121915
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo14347111513
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14275111813
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus14347101913
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD14338212512
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba14257163011
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic142399259
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón761091119
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga770012821
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada7520121117
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo6510141116
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete7340111113
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas844014616
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna752012517
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca742113714
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz733110812
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo73318712
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda74128613
12Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería742111414
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia74127413
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting73409213
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza7142787
16Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche73317312
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo7214767
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife6231649
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7133676
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD7115984
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba824213110
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic7214727
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón73228511
2Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga7223798
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada732210711
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo825110811
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete73229711
6Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas6132586
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna71246105
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca7142677
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz7223888
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo72148127
11Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda72055116
12Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería7115494
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia70436124
14Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting7025492
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza72231088
16Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche70345153
17Club Deportivo LugoLugo7133456
18Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife80445134
19Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7214497
20Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD722312118
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba60153161
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic70252132