Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
02 al 04 de marzo
S 02/03 16:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizAlbaceteAlbacete
S 02/03 18:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaGimnásticGimnástic
S 02/03 18:00h Movistar PartidazoCórdobaCórdobaMálagaMálaga
D 03/03 12:00h La Liga TVMallorcaMallorcaElcheElche
D 03/03 16:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaSportingSporting
D 03/03 17:00h La Liga TVReusReusTenerifeTenerife
D 03/03 18:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoLugoLugo
D 03/03 18:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGranadaGranada
D 03/03 20:00h La Liga TVLas PalmasLas PalmasExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
D 03/03 20:30h GolTZaragozaZaragozaAlmeríaAlmería
L 04/03 21:00h La Liga TVDeportivoDeportivoAlcorcónAlcorcón

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada271485331850
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2613103362149
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga261466281848
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna261466342548
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo2612113371947
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo261268313042
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca271188342641
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz261187342141
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón2611510252338
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería269107282337
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas268135312737
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting26899262333
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia267109313231
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza267109293231
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche267109263131
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife275139223128
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda267613223327
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo266812243326
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD265813293823
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba264913314721
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic265615153821
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus27561616330
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1484218828
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1376020927
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1392216729
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna12102020632
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1385024629
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13742161225
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1392223929
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1375121726
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1383215627
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1365216823
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1367021725
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13643161122
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia13724201323
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13364111415
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche14563141021
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14572151222
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13544121319
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo13535181818
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD13328142111
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba13364212215
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic12435111515
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus141588188
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada13643151022
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete13643161222
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga13544121119
4Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14446141916
5Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo13463131318
6Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13526151817
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca14266111712
8Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz13436131415
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón13328101711
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería13355121514
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas13265102012
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13256101211
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia1308511198
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13445181816
15Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche12246122110
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife130677196
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1322910208
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo131576158
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD13265151712
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1313910256
21Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1413104236
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1341881513