Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de octubre
V 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónAlmeríaAlmería
S 19/10 16:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaNumanciaNumancia
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoElcheElcheSportingSporting
S 19/10 18:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoHuescaHuesca
S 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRayoRayo
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoCF FuenlabradaCF FuenlabradaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/10 16:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoMálagaMálaga
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoGironaGirona
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeRacingRacing
D 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaMirandésMirandés

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz12101120931
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería12552181120
3Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada12624151220
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo12471201419
5Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza12543171219
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca1261512919
7Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete1261591419
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas12534141218
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón12444181716
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche12444111116
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona12516151616
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina12363161415
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia12363121115
14Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting12354121314
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés12354142014
16Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo12345171913
17Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD12345111413
18Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo12273131713
19Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife12336171912
20Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga1225591211
21Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing12174131610
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo1215611228
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz651010216
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería53118310
3Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada63219611
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo633011612
5Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza73229711
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca64118313
7Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete5212367
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas63129810
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón61146104
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche6132466
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona64119513
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina733111612
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia63125310
14Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting62311089
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés6231989
16Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo6141997
17Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD6123475
18Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo722310148
19Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife6123795
20Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga5032353
21Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6123675
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo6132796
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz650110715
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería724110810
3Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada6303669
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo6141987
5Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza5221858
6Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca6204466
7Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete74036812
8Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas6222548
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón633012712
10Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche63127510
11Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona61056113
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina5032583
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia6051785
14Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting6123255
15Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés61235125
16Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo62048106
17Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD6222778
18Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo5050335
19Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife621310107
20Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga7223678
21Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6051795
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo60244132