Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 de noviembre
D 18/11 11:30h Sin comenzarSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño
D 18/11 12:00h Sin comenzarUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - EivissaDon BenitoDon Benito
D 18/11 12:00h Sin comenzarCD El EjidoCD El EjidoGranada BGranada B
D 18/11 12:00h Sin comenzarRecreativoRecreativoMelillaMelilla
D 18/11 16:30h Sin comenzarMarbellaMarbellaTalaveraTalavera
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoAlmería BAlmería B
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarReal MurciaReal MurciaFC CartagenaFC Cartagena
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarSan FernandoSan FernandoR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarCD BadajozCD BadajozUCAMUCAM
D 18/11 17:00h Sin comenzarVillanovenseVillanovenseFC JumillaFC Jumilla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM1291222928
2MelillaMelilla1283120927
3San FernandoSan Fernando1265113523
4Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena12633181021
5Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1262414620
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1247112619
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia124719519
8RecreativoRecreativo1253410818
9Granada BGranada B12534141318
10UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa1252512817
11FC JumillaFC Jumilla12453101217
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.12435131515
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz1243591315
14Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño12435101815
15MarbellaMarbella12426131514
16CD El EjidoCD El Ejido12417111713
17Almería BAlmería B12318112410
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1216510159
19Don BenitoDon Benito1223710179
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño1201113191
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM640211612
2MelillaMelilla651015416
3San FernandoSan Fernando64208214
4Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena63031189
5Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera63129310
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense62408310
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia6231549
8RecreativoRecreativo63216311
9Granada BGranada B6213897
10UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa6213657
11FC JumillaFC Jumilla63215411
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6222658
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz6132466
14Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño63126810
15MarbellaMarbella641111413
16CD El EjidoCD El Ejido6204376
17Almería BAlmería B63128810
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense6132466
19Don BenitoDon Benito6231639
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño6015061
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM651011316
2MelillaMelilla63215511
3San FernandoSan Fernando6231539
4Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena63307212
5Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera63125310
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense6231439
7Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia62404110
8RecreativoRecreativo6213457
9Granada BGranada B63216411
10UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa63126310
11FC JumillaFC Jumilla6132586
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.62137107
13CD BadajozCD Badajoz6303579
14Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño61234105
15MarbellaMarbella60152111
16CD El EjidoCD El Ejido62138107
17Almería BAlmería B60063160
18Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense6033693
19Don BenitoDon Benito60064140
20At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño60063130