Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de marzo
D 24/03 11:30h Sin comenzarAlmería BAlmería BMelillaMelilla
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarFC JumillaFC JumillaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarAt. MalagueñoAt. MalagueñoRecreativoRecreativo
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarMarbellaMarbellaSan FernandoSan Fernando
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarDon BenitoDon BenitoCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseUD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa
D 24/03 12:00h Sin comenzarGranada BGranada BReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 24/03 17:00h Sin comenzarTalaveraTalaveraCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 24/03 17:30h Sin comenzarUCAMUCAMAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño
D 24/03 18:00h Sin comenzarFC CartagenaFC CartagenaVillanovenseVillanovense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena291865502060
2RecreativoRecreativo291676382155
3MelillaMelilla291676402455
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM291739463054
5San FernandoSan Fernando291586352253
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense2911126281845
7CD BadajozCD Badajoz291298292545
8UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa291289282544
9MarbellaMarbella2911711273040
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera2910712252337
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia298138252437
12FC JumillaFC Jumilla299911242936
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.299812293635
14Granada BGranada B298813273332
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño298813273932
16Don BenitoDon Benito2971012253431
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense2951410212829
18CD El EjidoCD El Ejido297715203628
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño295618173921
20Almería BAlmería B294718224719
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena1492328929
2RecreativoRecreativo1585218929
3MelillaMelilla14932261130
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14905251827
5San FernandoSan Fernando15112223835
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1566317924
7CD BadajozCD Badajoz1585217829
8UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa15834191127
9MarbellaMarbella15924211229
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1574417825
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia15483121120
12FC JumillaFC Jumilla14545111219
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.14653171223
14Granada BGranada B14437161815
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño14635171721
16Don BenitoDon Benito14374121216
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense15573111022
18CD El EjidoCD El Ejido1545691417
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño142397179
20Almería BAlmería B14455161817
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena15942221131
2RecreativoRecreativo14824201226
3MelillaMelilla15744141325
4Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM15834211227
5San FernandoSan Fernando14464121418
6R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense1456311921
7CD BadajozCD Badajoz14446121716
8UD Ibiza - EivissaUD Ibiza - Eivissa1445591417
9MarbellaMarbella1425761811
10Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera1433881512
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14455131317
12FC JumillaFC Jumilla15456131717
13Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15339122412
14Granada BGranada B15456111517
15Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño15258102211
16Don BenitoDon Benito15438132215
17Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1407710187
18CD El EjidoCD El Ejido14329112211
19At. MalagueñoAt. Malagueño15339102212
20Almería BAlmería B1502136292