Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 de octubre
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoVillarrobledoVillarrobledoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 20/10 12:00h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMCD BadajozCD Badajoz
D 20/10 17:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseGranada BGranada B
D 20/10 17:30h FinalizadoAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético SanluqueñoVillarrubiaVillarrubia
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoMarbellaMarbellaRecreativoRecreativo
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoDon BenitoDon BenitoReal MurciaReal Murcia
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DYeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoTalaveraTalaveraCádiz BCádiz B
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoSan FernandoSan FernandoAlgecirasAlgeciras
D 20/10 18:00h FinalizadoFC CartagenaFC CartagenaCórdobaCórdoba

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena96219220
2San FernandoSan Fernando961213619
3CD BadajozCD Badajoz952212717
4MarbellaMarbella9360131015
5RecreativoRecreativo942312914
6Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo9342131113
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense93428613
8Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba9342101013
9Cádiz BCádiz B94149913
10Don BenitoDon Benito933310912
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia932410911
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.932481111
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño92438710
14AlgecirasAlgeciras9243121310
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM92436710
16VillarrubiaVillarrubia92437910
17VillarrobledoVillarrobledo9315121710
18Granada BGranada B92258148
19Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D91359156
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera91358166
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena53115110
2San FernandoSan Fernando54019312
3CD BadajozCD Badajoz4301759
4MarbellaMarbella53208511
5RecreativoRecreativo43107210
6Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo43108410
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense5221438
8Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba43105210
9Cádiz BCádiz B4211557
10Don BenitoDon Benito5221858
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia4211637
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.4121335
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño5212647
14AlgecirasAlgeciras4220848
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM5230539
16VillarrubiaVillarrubia4031123
17VillarrobledoVillarrobledo53118710
18Granada BGranada B4211337
19Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D5032583
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera5113594
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club CartagenaFC Cartagena43104110
2San FernandoSan Fernando4211437
3CD BadajozCD Badajoz5221528
4MarbellaMarbella4040554
5RecreativoRecreativo5113574
6Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo5032573
7R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense4121435
8Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba5032583
9Cádiz BCádiz B5203446
10Don BenitoDon Benito4112244
11Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia5113464
12Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5203586
13Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño4031233
14AlgecirasAlgeciras5023492
15Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM4013141
16VillarrubiaVillarrubia5212677
17VillarrobledoVillarrobledo40044100
18Granada BGranada B50145111
19Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D4103473
20Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera4022372