Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de marzo
V 15/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadLevanteLevante
S 16/03 13:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaAlavésAlavés
S 16/03 16:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCeltaCelta
S 16/03 18:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticAtléticoAtlético
S 16/03 20:45h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésGironaGirona
D 17/03 12:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarValladolidValladolid
D 17/03 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolSevillaSevilla
D 17/03 18:30h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaGetafeGetafe
D 17/03 18:30h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealRayoRayo
D 17/03 20:45h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona282062732766
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético281684391956
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid281738493254
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe2812106362446
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés281288313144
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla281279473643
7Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia288164302340
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis2811611323639
9Athletic ClubAthletic288137283137
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad289910333336
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar288119363835
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona2881010313734
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol289712324134
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés288911273433
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante288713384931
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid287813233929
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal2861111323629
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta286715364725
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo286517305123
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca285716284722
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona141031421633
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético14112123735
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid1491421828
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe1381420925
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés1366114824
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla13832271427
7Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15410116822
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis15645192122
9Athletic ClubAthletic15672161325
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14455151517
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar15753261726
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona14266132112
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol14815191925
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés14662171224
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante13436182515
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid13337111912
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal15366202015
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta14446191916
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo14347202913
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca14347152013
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona141031311133
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético14563161221
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid14824282426
4Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe15492161521
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15627172320
6Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla15447202216
7Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia13463141518
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis13526131517
9Athletic ClubAthletic13265121812
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad14545181819
11Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar1316610219
12Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona14644181622
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol1416713229
14Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés1423910229
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante15447202416
16Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid15456122017
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal13355121614
18Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta1423917289
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo143110102210
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1423913279
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso