Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 24 de septiembre
V 21/09 21:30h FinalizadoBoavistaBoavistaChavesChaves
S 22/09 17:30h FinalizadoSanta ClaraSanta ClaraRio AveRio Ave
S 22/09 20:00h En directoMarítimoMarítimoOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
S 22/09 22:00h NingunaV. SetúbalV. SetúbalOportoOporto
D 23/09 17:00h NingunaFeirenseFeirenseNac. MadeiraNac. Madeira
D 23/09 17:00h NingunaTondelaTondelaMoreirenseMoreirense
D 23/09 19:30h NingunaBenficaBenficaDesportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
D 23/09 21:30h NingunaPortimonensePortimonenseV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
L 24/09 21:15h NingunaBragaBragaSportingSporting

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica431010310
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga431011610
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting43107310
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave53119610
5Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo53115410
6Futebol Clube do PortoOporto43011359
7FeirenseFeirense4211427
8Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes4202666
9Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses5131446
10GD ChavesChaves5203596
11Santa ClaraSanta Clara512210115
12Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal4112444
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista5113694
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense4112484
15Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira41035113
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela4022352
17Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves4013381
18PortimonensePortimonense4013381
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica2110464
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga2200746
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting2200346
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave2200546
5Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3210337
6Futebol Clube do PortoOporto32011036
7FeirenseFeirense2110334
8Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes2101133
9Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses2011251
10GD ChavesChaves2101233
11Santa ClaraSanta Clara3111814
12Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal2101313
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista2002140
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense2011231
15Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira2002130
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela2011111
17Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves2011201
18PortimonensePortimonense2011201
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica2200606
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga2110434
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting2110424
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3111444
5Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo2101233
6Futebol Clube do PortoOporto1100323
7FeirenseFeirense2101113
8Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes2101553
9Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses3120215
10GD ChavesChaves3102383
11Santa ClaraSanta Clara2011231
12Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal2011121
13Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3111554
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense2101243
15Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira2101453
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela2011231
17Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves2002150
18PortimonensePortimonense2002140