Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsLeverkusenLeverkusen
Grupo B
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo C
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueZenitZenit
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaGirondinsGirondins
Grupo D
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaAnderlechtAnderlecht
Grupo E
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingQarabagQarabag
Grupo F
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeAC MilanAC Milan
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosReal BetisReal Betis
Grupo G
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
Grupo H
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioApolonApolon
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaEintrachtEintracht
Grupo I
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoGenkGenkMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo J
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo K
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievAstanaAstana
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoRennesRennesFK JablonecFK Jablonec
Grupo L
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaChelseaChelsea
Grupo A
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo B
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo C
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsCopenhagueCopenhague
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
Grupo D
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo E
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagArsenalArsenal
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaSportingSporting
Grupo F
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo G
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonO. MarsellaO. Marsella
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtLazioLazio
Grupo I
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningBesiktasBesiktas
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08GenkGenk
Grupo J
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSevillaSevilla
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
Grupo K
J 04/10 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaRennesRennes
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo L
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
Grupo A
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaLudogoretsLudogorets
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichLeverkusenLeverkusen
Grupo B
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo C
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitGirondinsGirondins
Grupo D
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo E
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSportingSportingArsenalArsenal
Grupo F
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanReal BetisReal Betis
Grupo G
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.Spartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo H
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtApolonApolon
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaLazioLazio
Grupo I
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasGenkGenk
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Malmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo J
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo K
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecAstanaAstana
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoRennesRennesDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo L
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
Grupo A
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
Grupo B
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubLeipzigLeipzig
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo C
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsZenitZenit
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaCopenhagueCopenhague
Grupo D
J 08/11 16:50 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalSportingSporting
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaQarabagQarabag
Grupo F
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo G
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienVillarrealVillarreal
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
Grupo H
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoApolonApolonEintrachtEintracht
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioO. MarsellaO. Marsella
Grupo I
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoGenkGenkBesiktasBesiktas
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
Grupo J
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporSevillaSevilla
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo K
J 08/11 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovChelseaChelsea
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenLudogoretsLudogorets
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of Larnaca
Grupo B
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoLeipzigLeipzig
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoRosenborg BallkubRosenborg BallkubCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo C
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitCopenhagueCopenhague
Grupo D
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagSportingSporting
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaArsenalArsenal
Grupo F
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
J 29/11 16:50 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.VillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonLazioLazio
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtO. MarsellaO. Marsella
Grupo I
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningGenkGenk
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08BesiktasBesiktas
Grupo J
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 29/11 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaAthletic Union Kition of LarnacaLeverkusenLeverkusen
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigRosenborg BallkubRosenborg Ballkub
Grupo C
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueGirondinsGirondins
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaZenitZenit
Grupo D
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo E
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalQarabagQarabag
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Grupo F
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeReal BetisReal Betis
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo G
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo H
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioEintrachtEintracht
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaApolonApolon
Grupo I
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoGenkGenkSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
Grupo J
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo K
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoRennesRennesAstanaAstana
Grupo L
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiChelseaChelsea
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
IdaVuelta
Fenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüZenitZenitM 12/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
BATE BorisovBATE BorisovArsenalArsenalJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarLeverkusenLeverkusenJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
GalatasarayGalatasarayBenficaBenficaJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
LazioLazioSevillaSevillaJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
X 20/02 18:00
Finalizado
OlympiacosOlympiacosDinamo KievDinamo KievJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
RennesRennesReal BetisReal BetisJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
SK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienInter MilánInter MilánJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
Slavia PragaSlavia PragaGenkGenkJ 14/02 18:55
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
Celtic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubValenciaValenciaJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
Club BruggeClub BruggeSalzburgoSalzburgoJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
Malmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningChelseaChelseaJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 21:00
Finalizado
ShakhtarShakhtarEintrachtEintrachtJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
SportingSportingVillarrealVillarrealJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
Viktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenD. ZagrebD. ZagrebJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
FC ZürichFC ZürichNápolesNápolesJ 14/02 21:00
Finalizado
J 21/02 18:55
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
RennesRennesArsenalArsenalJ 07/03 18:55
Finalizado
J 14/03 21:00
Finalizado
D. ZagrebD. ZagrebBenficaBenficaJ 07/03 18:55
Finalizado
J 14/03 21:00
Finalizado
EintrachtEintrachtInter MilánInter MilánJ 07/03 18:55
Finalizado
J 14/03 21:00
Finalizado
SevillaSevillaSlavia PragaSlavia PragaJ 07/03 18:55
Finalizado
J 14/03 21:00
Finalizado
ZenitZenitVillarrealVillarrealJ 07/03 18:55
Finalizado
J 14/03 21:00
Finalizado
ChelseaChelseaDinamo KievDinamo KievJ 07/03 21:00
Finalizado
J 14/03 18:55
Finalizado
NápolesNápolesSalzburgoSalzburgoJ 07/03 21:00
Finalizado
J 14/03 18:55
Finalizado
ValenciaValenciaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarJ 07/03 21:00
Finalizado
J 14/03 18:55
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
ArsenalArsenalNápolesNápolesJ 11/04 21:00
Finalizado
J 18/04 21:00
Finalizado
BenficaBenficaEintrachtEintrachtJ 11/04 21:00
Finalizado
J 18/04 21:00
Finalizado
Slavia PragaSlavia PragaChelseaChelseaJ 11/04 21:00
Finalizado
J 18/04 21:00
Finalizado
VillarrealVillarrealValenciaValenciaJ 11/04 21:00
Finalizado
J 18/04 21:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
ArsenalArsenalValenciaValenciaJ 02/05 21:00
Finalizado
J 09/05 21:00
Finalizado
EintrachtEintrachtChelseaChelseaJ 02/05 21:00
Finalizado
J 09/05 21:00
Finalizado
X 29 21:00h Finalizado
Chelsea
Chelsea
Arsenal
Arsenal