Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoAtléticoAtlético
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánTottenhamTottenham
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPSVPSV
Grupo C
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolPSGPSG
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaNápolesNápoles
Grupo D
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04OportoOporto
Grupo E
X 19/09 18:55 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 19/09 18:55 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarHoffenheimHoffenheim
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo G
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo H
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysM. UnitedM. United
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundMónacoMónaco
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 03/10 18:55 FinalizadoPSGPSGEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo D
X 03/10 18:55 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúSchalke 04Schalke 04
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo E
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimM. CityM. City
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
M 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusYoung BoysYoung Boys
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedValenciaValencia
Grupo A
M 23/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAS RomaAS RomaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 24/10 18:55 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeMónacoMónaco
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
X 24/10 18:55 FinalizadoPSVPSVTottenhamTottenham
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGNápolesNápoles
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo D
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúOportoOporto
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasaraySchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo E
M 23/10 18:55 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimO. LyonO. Lyon
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarM. CityM. City
Grupo G
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Grupo H
M 23/10 18:55 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysValenciaValencia
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
M 06/11 18:55 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamPSVPSV
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo C
M 06/11 18:55 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaLiverpoolLiverpool
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04GalatasarayGalatasaray
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo F
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityShakhtarShakhtar
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonHoffenheimHoffenheim
Grupo G
X 07/11 18:55 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAS RomaAS Roma
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
X 07/11 18:55 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaYoung BoysYoung Boys
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
X 28/11 18:55 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoMónacoMónaco
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamInter MilánInter Milán
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo C
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGLiverpoolLiverpool
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo D
X 28/11 18:55 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoSchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo E
M 27/11 18:55 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimShakhtarShakhtar
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonM. CityM. City
Grupo G
M 27/11 18:55 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedYoung BoysYoung Boys
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusValenciaValencia
Grupo A
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesMónacoMónacoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesClub BruggeClub BruggeAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesInter MilánInter MilánPSVPSV
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaTottenhamTottenham
Grupo C
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesLiverpoolLiverpoolNápolesNápoles
M 11/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 11/12 18:55 Movistar Liga de CampeonesGalatasarayGalatasarayOportoOporto
M 11/12 18:55 Movistar Liga de CampeonesSchalke 04Schalke 04Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesBenficaBenficaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesShakhtarShakhtarO. LyonO. Lyon
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesM. CityM. CityHoffenheimHoffenheim
Grupo G
X 12/12 18:55 Movistar Liga de CampeonesViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAS RomaAS Roma
X 12/12 18:55 Movistar Liga de CampeonesReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo H
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesYoung BoysYoung BoysJuventusJuventus
X 12/12 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesValenciaValenciaM. UnitedM. United