Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
V 07/09 20:15 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaMacedoniaMacedonia
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesBélgicaBélgica
S 08/09 16:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandSerbiaSerbia
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaHolandaHolanda
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaFranciaFrancia
Grupo B
V 07/09 20:00 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaArmeniaArmenia
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaItaliaItalia
S 08/09 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaR. ChecaR. Checa
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaPortugalPortugal
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeHungríaHungría
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraLetoniaLetonia
Grupo C
V 07/09 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánIrlandaIrlanda
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
D 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
D 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaAlemaniaAlemania
D 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaI. del NorteI. del Norte
Grupo D
V 07/09 20:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaRomaniaRomania
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraHungríaHungría
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaTurquiaTurquia
L 05/09 18:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaAustriaAustria
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesMoldaviaMoldavia
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaIrlandaIrlanda
Grupo E
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaChipreChipre
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaSuizaSuiza
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaNoruegaNoruega
D 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaArmeniaArmenia
D 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánPoloniaPolonia
D 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo F
V 07/09 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaI. del NorteI. del Norte
V 07/09 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanIsraelIsrael
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoPortugalPortugal
D 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaEsloveniaEslovenia
D 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaInglaterraInglaterra
D 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaScotlandScotland
Grupo G
V 07/09 19:00 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinBosniaBosnia
V 07/09 20:15 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaSlovakiaSlovakia
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaGreciaGrecia
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelItaliaItalia
M 06/09 14:00 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaMacedoniaMacedonia
Grupo H
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroPoloniaPolonia
V 07/09 20:45 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaInglaterraInglaterra
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarGreciaGrecia
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoChipreChipreBélgicaBélgica
M 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaEstoniaEstonia
Grupo I
V 07/09 19:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
V 07/09 20:30 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaFranciaFrancia
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaKosovoKosovo
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaIslandiaIslandia
L 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaTurquiaTurquia
Grupo A
M 11/09 20:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaGalesGales
M 11/09 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaCroaciaCroacia
M 11/09 21:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandMacedoniaMacedonia
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoSueciaSuecia
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo B
M 11/09 20:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaArmeniaArmenia
M 11/09 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaMaltaMalta
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalAndorraAndorra
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaSuizaSuiza
Grupo C
M 11/09 20:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaKazajistánKazajistán
M 11/09 20:35 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaAlemaniaAlemania
S 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanNoruegaNoruega
S 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteSan MarinoSan Marino
S 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaR. ChecaR. Checa
Grupo D
M 11/09 19:30 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaAndorraAndorra
M 11/09 20:00 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaEstoniaEstonia
M 11/09 20:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaHolandaHolanda
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaGeorgiaGeorgia
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaSerbiaSerbia
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaGalesGales
Grupo E
M 11/09 19:00 FinalizadoChipreChipreIslandiaIslandia
M 11/09 20:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaEsloveniaEslovenia
M 11/09 20:30 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaAlbaniaAlbania
S 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaRomaniaRomania
S 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroKazajistánKazajistán
S 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo F
M 11/09 19:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelRusiaRusia
M 11/09 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
M 11/09 21:15 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
S 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraMaltaMalta
S 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaSlovakiaSlovakia
S 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandLituaniaLituania
Grupo G
M 11/09 20:00 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaLetoniaLetonia
M 11/09 20:15 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
M 11/09 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaLituaniaLituania
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinAlbaniaAlbania
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaEspañaEspaña
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaIsraelIsrael
Grupo H
M 11/09 20:30 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoMontenegroMontenegro
M 11/09 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaMoldaviaMoldavia
M 11/09 21:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraUcraniaUcrania
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaGibraltarGibraltar
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaChipreChipre
V 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaBosniaBosnia
Grupo I
M 11/09 19:30 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaEspañaEspaña
M 11/09 21:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoCroaciaCroacia
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaUcraniaUcrania
J 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo A
V 12/10 20:30 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaCroaciaCroacia
V 12/10 20:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaBélgicaBélgica
V 12/10 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesScotlandScotland
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaBulgariaBulgaria
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaFranciaFrancia
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
Grupo B
V 12/10 18:00 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaMaltaMalta
V 12/10 19:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaItaliaItalia
V 12/10 20:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaDinamarcaDinamarca
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaHungríaHungría
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroePortugalPortugal
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraSuizaSuiza
Grupo C
V 12/10 18:00 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeSueciaSuecia
V 12/10 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánAustriaAustria
V 12/10 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaAlemaniaAlemania
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaSan MarinoSan Marino
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaI. del NorteI. del Norte
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
Grupo D
V 12/10 19:30 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaRomaniaRomania
V 12/10 20:30 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaAndorraAndorra
V 12/10 20:30 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaHungríaHungría
D 09/10 18:00 FinalizadoGalesGalesGeorgiaGeorgia
D 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaAustriaAustria
D 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaIrlandaIrlanda
Grupo E
V 12/10 19:00 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaIslandiaIslandia
V 12/10 20:30 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaNoruegaNoruega
V 12/10 20:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaChipreChipre
M 11/10 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánRomaniaRomania
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaArmeniaArmenia
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo F
V 12/10 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaPortugalPortugal
V 12/10 21:00 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoIsraelIsrael
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaInglaterraInglaterra
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaScotlandScotland
M 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaMaltaMalta
Grupo G
V 12/10 19:30 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLituaniaLituania
V 12/10 20:15 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaLetoniaLetonia
V 12/10 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaBosniaBosnia
D 09/10 18:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
D 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaItaliaItalia
D 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaEspañaEspaña
Grupo H
V 12/10 20:00 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaUcraniaUcrania
V 12/10 21:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraSan MarinoSan Marino
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarBélgicaBélgica
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaGreciaGrecia
L 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaChipreChipre
Grupo I
V 12/10 17:30 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaGeorgiaGeorgia
V 12/10 20:00 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaEspañaEspaña
D 09/10 18:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaKosovoKosovo
D 09/10 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaCroaciaCroacia
D 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaTurquiaTurquia
Grupo A
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaGalesGales
M 16/10 20:30 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaSerbiaSerbia
M 16/10 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaScotlandScotland
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaSueciaSuecia
D 13/11 18:00 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoHolandaHolanda
D 13/11 18:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo B
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaBulgariaBulgaria
M 16/10 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaDinamarcaDinamarca
D 13/11 18:00 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
D 13/11 18:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaAndorraAndorra
D 13/11 20:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalLetoniaLetonia
Grupo C
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeIrlandaIrlanda
M 16/10 20:35 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaKazajistánKazajistán
M 16/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSueciaSuecia
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoAlemaniaAlemania
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaNoruegaNoruega
Grupo D
M 16/10 19:00 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraEstoniaEstonia
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaHolandaHolanda
M 16/10 20:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaTurquiaTurquia
S 12/11 18:00 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaIrlandaIrlanda
S 12/11 18:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaMoldaviaMoldavia
S 12/11 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesSerbiaSerbia
Grupo E
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoChipreChipreNoruegaNoruega
M 16/10 20:30 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaSuizaSuiza
M 16/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 11/11 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaMontenegroMontenegro
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaPoloniaPolonia
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaKazajistánKazajistán
Grupo F
M 16/10 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
M 16/10 18:00 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
M 16/10 21:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalI. del NorteI. del Norte
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaLituaniaLituania
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 11/11 20:45 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraScotlandScotland
Grupo G
M 16/10 19:00 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaLituaniaLituania
M 16/10 20:30 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaGreciaGrecia
S 12/11 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaMacedoniaMacedonia
S 12/11 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinItaliaItalia
S 12/11 20:45 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaIsraelIsrael
Grupo H
M 16/10 20:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaMontenegroMontenegro
M 16/10 20:30 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoMoldaviaMoldavia
X 17/10 17:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaInglaterraInglaterra
D 13/11 18:00 FinalizadoChipreChipreGibraltarGibraltar
D 13/11 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaBosniaBosnia
D 13/11 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaEstoniaEstonia
Grupo I
M 16/10 18:00 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaGeorgiaGeorgia
M 16/10 21:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaFranciaFrancia
S 12/11 18:00 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaKosovoKosovo
S 12/11 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaIslandiaIslandia
S 12/11 20:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo A
V 22/03 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaSerbiaSerbia
V 22/03 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaBélgicaBélgica
V 22/03 21:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandGalesGales
S 25/03 18:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
S 25/03 20:45 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoFranciaFrancia
S 25/03 20:45 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaHolandaHolanda
Grupo B
V 22/03 17:00 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaMaltaMalta
V 22/03 20:30 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaDinamarcaDinamarca
S 25/03 18:00 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaLetoniaLetonia
S 25/03 18:00 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
S 25/03 20:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalHungríaHungría
Grupo C
V 22/03 19:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánAlemaniaAlemania
V 22/03 20:30 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
V 22/03 20:45 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaIrlandaIrlanda
D 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanAlemaniaAlemania
D 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoR. ChecaR. Checa
D 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteNoruegaNoruega
Grupo D
V 22/03 19:15 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraTurquiaTurquia
V 22/03 20:30 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaEstoniaEstonia
V 22/03 20:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaRomaniaRomania
V 24/03 18:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaSerbiaSerbia
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaGalesGales
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaMoldaviaMoldavia
Grupo E
V 22/03 18:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaIslandiaIslandia
V 22/03 19:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaAlbaniaAlbania
S 08/06 17:30 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaChipreChipre
D 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaKazajistánKazajistán
D 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaDinamarcaDinamarca
D 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroPoloniaPolonia
Grupo F
X 14/11 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
D 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraLituaniaLituania
D 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaSlovakiaSlovakia
D 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo G
V 22/03 19:30 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinLetoniaLetonia
V 22/03 20:10 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaLituaniaLituania
V 22/03 20:45 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaGreciaGrecia
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaIsraelIsrael
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinMacedoniaMacedonia
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaAlbaniaAlbania
Grupo H
X 14/11 18:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroSan MarinoSan Marino
V 22/03 21:00 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoInglaterraInglaterra
S 25/03 18:00 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaGibraltarGibraltar
S 25/03 18:00 FinalizadoChipreChipreEstoniaEstonia
S 25/03 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaGreciaGrecia
Grupo I
V 22/03 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaFinlandiaFinlandia
V 22/03 21:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaGeorgiaGeorgia
V 24/03 18:00 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaFinlandiaFinlandia
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoIslandiaIslandia
V 24/03 20:45 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaUcraniaUcrania
Grupo A
M 26/03 20:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaScotlandScotland
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesCroaciaCroacia
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaMacedoniaMacedonia
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaFranciaFrancia
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaBulgariaBulgaria
Grupo B
M 26/03 17:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaR. ChecaR. Checa
M 26/03 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaBulgariaBulgaria
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaItaliaItalia
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaPortugalPortugal
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraHungríaHungría
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeSuizaSuiza
Grupo C
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaKazajistánKazajistán
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaAustriaAustria
S 10/06 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanI. del NorteI. del Norte
S 10/06 20:45 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaR. ChecaR. Checa
S 10/06 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSan MarinoSan Marino
Grupo D
M 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaAndorraAndorra
M 26/03 19:30 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaHungríaHungría
M 26/03 20:30 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaRomaniaRomania
D 11/06 18:00 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaAustriaAustria
D 11/06 18:00 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaGeorgiaGeorgia
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaGalesGales
Grupo E
S 23/03 17:30 FinalizadoChipreChipreSuizaSuiza
V 07/06 20:30 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaNoruegaNoruega
V 07/06 21:00 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaEsloveniaEslovenia
S 10/06 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánDinamarcaDinamarca
S 10/06 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaRomaniaRomania
S 10/06 20:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroArmeniaArmenia
Grupo F
V 22/03 13:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelPortugalPortugal
V 22/03 20:15 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
X 14/08 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteRusiaRusia
S 10/06 18:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandInglaterraInglaterra
S 10/06 18:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaMaltaMalta
S 10/06 20:45 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaSlovakiaSlovakia
Grupo G
V 07/06 18:30 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaBosniaBosnia
V 07/06 20:00 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinSlovakiaSlovakia
V 07/06 20:45 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaGreciaGrecia
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelAlbaniaAlbania
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaEspañaEspaña
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Grupo H
V 22/03 20:30 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaMontenegroMontenegro
V 22/03 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaUcraniaUcrania
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarChipreChipre
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaGreciaGrecia
V 09/06 20:45 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaBélgicaBélgica
Grupo I
M 26/03 21:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaEspañaEspaña
D 11/06 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaUcraniaUcrania
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaCroaciaCroacia
D 11/06 20:45 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoTurquiaTurquia
Grupo A
V 07/06 20:15 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaScotlandScotland
V 07/06 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaSerbiaSerbia
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaSueciaSuecia
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaHolandaHolanda
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo B
V 07/06 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaMaltaMalta
V 07/06 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaItaliaItalia
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaLetoniaLetonia
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaAndorraAndorra
Grupo C
V 07/06 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
V 07/06 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaSueciaSuecia
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoI. del NorteI. del Norte
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo D
V 06/09 20:00 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaAndorraAndorra
V 06/09 20:00 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaHungríaHungría
V 06/09 20:30 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaHolandaHolanda
S 02/09 18:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaMoldaviaMoldavia
S 02/09 18:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaIrlandaIrlanda
S 02/09 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesAustriaAustria
Grupo E
V 06/09 19:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaChipreChipre
V 06/09 20:30 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaIslandiaIslandia
V 06/09 20:30 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaAlbaniaAlbania
V 01/09 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánMontenegroMontenegro
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaPoloniaPolonia
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaArmeniaArmenia
Grupo F
M 26/03 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanPortugalPortugal
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteIsraelIsrael
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaInglaterraInglaterra
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 01/09 20:45 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaScotlandScotland
Grupo G
V 06/09 20:10 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaLituaniaLituania
V 06/09 20:15 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaSlovakiaSlovakia
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinGreciaGrecia
S 02/09 18:00 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
S 02/09 20:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelMacedoniaMacedonia
S 02/09 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaItaliaItalia
Grupo H
M 26/03 20:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaMoldaviaMoldavia
M 26/03 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaSan MarinoSan Marino
M 26/03 21:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroInglaterraInglaterra
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaGibraltarGibraltar
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaEstoniaEstonia
J 31/08 20:45 FinalizadoChipreChipreBosniaBosnia
Grupo I
V 07/06 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
S 02/09 18:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaIslandiaIslandia
S 02/09 20:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaTurquiaTurquia
D 03/09 14:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaKosovoKosovo
Grupo A
V 06/09 19:00 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaGalesGales
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaCroaciaCroacia
V 06/09 21:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandBélgicaBélgica
D 03/09 18:00 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaBulgariaBulgaria
D 03/09 18:00 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaSueciaSuecia
D 03/09 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
Grupo B
M 11/06 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaArmeniaArmenia
D 03/09 18:00 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeAndorraAndorra
D 03/09 20:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaSuizaSuiza
D 03/09 20:45 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaPortugalPortugal
Grupo C
M 11/06 19:15 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
L 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanSan MarinoSan Marino
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaNoruegaNoruega
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteR. ChecaR. Checa
Grupo D
M 10/09 20:00 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaTurquiaTurquia
M 10/09 20:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaEstoniaEstonia
M 10/09 20:30 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraHolandaHolanda
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaSerbiaSerbia
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaGeorgiaGeorgia
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaGalesGales
Grupo E
M 10/09 19:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaSuizaSuiza
M 10/09 20:30 FinalizadoChipreChipreEsloveniaEslovenia
M 10/09 21:00 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaAlbaniaAlbania
L 04/09 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaDinamarcaDinamarca
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroRomaniaRomania
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaKazajistánKazajistán
Grupo F
V 07/06 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
V 07/06 21:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalRusiaRusia
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandMaltaMalta
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaLituaniaLituania
L 04/09 20:45 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraSlovakiaSlovakia
Grupo G
M 10/09 17:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
M 10/09 20:15 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaBosniaBosnia
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaLetoniaLetonia
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaIsraelIsrael
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinEspañaEspaña
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaAlbaniaAlbania
Grupo H
V 07/06 20:15 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaPoloniaPolonia
V 07/06 20:30 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroUcraniaUcrania
D 03/09 18:00 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaChipreChipre
D 03/09 20:45 FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarBosniaBosnia
D 03/09 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaBélgicaBélgica
Grupo I
M 11/06 19:00 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaFinlandiaFinlandia
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoFinlandiaFinlandia
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaUcraniaUcrania
M 05/09 20:45 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo A
M 10/09 20:30 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaScotlandScotland
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesSerbiaSerbia
S 07/10 18:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
S 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaHolandaHolanda
S 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoBulgariaBulgariaFranciaFrancia
Grupo B
V 06/09 18:00 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaArmeniaArmenia
V 06/09 20:00 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaDinamarcaDinamarca
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaBulgariaBulgaria
S 07/10 18:00 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeLetoniaLetonia
S 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraPortugalPortugal
S 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaHungríaHungría
Grupo C
V 06/09 17:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaAustriaAustria
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaSueciaSuecia
J 05/10 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanR. ChecaR. Checa
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoNoruegaNoruega
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo D
V 11/10 20:30 FinalizadoAndorraAndorraRomaniaRomania
V 11/10 20:30 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaHungríaHungría
V 11/10 20:30 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaTurquiaTurquia
V 06/10 18:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaGalesGales
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaSerbiaSerbia
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaMoldaviaMoldavia
Grupo E
V 11/10 20:30 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaSuizaSuiza
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaNoruegaNoruega
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaChipreChipre
J 05/10 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaPoloniaPolonia
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaKazajistánKazajistán
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo F
V 06/09 17:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaLuxemburgoLuxemburgo
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NortePortugalPortugal
S 07/09 19:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaLituaniaLituania
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraEsloveniaEslovenia
J 05/10 20:45 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandSlovakiaSlovakia
Grupo G
V 11/10 17:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaLetoniaLetonia
V 11/10 20:00 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaSlovakiaSlovakia
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaMacedoniaMacedonia
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoLiechtensteinLiechtensteinIsraelIsrael
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaAlbaniaAlbania
Grupo H
V 06/09 20:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaSan MarinoSan Marino
V 06/09 20:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaMontenegroMontenegro
V 06/09 21:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraMoldaviaMoldavia
S 07/10 18:00 FinalizadoGibraltarGibraltarEstoniaEstonia
S 07/10 18:00 FinalizadoBosniaBosniaBélgicaBélgica
S 07/10 20:45 FinalizadoChipreChipreGreciaGrecia
Grupo I
V 06/09 20:15 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaFranciaFrancia
V 06/09 20:30 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaEspañaEspaña
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoKosovoKosovoUcraniaUcrania
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaIslandiaIslandia
V 06/10 20:45 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo A
V 11/10 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaBélgicaBélgica
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesMacedoniaMacedonia
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoBulgariaBulgaria
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoHolandaHolandaSueciaSuecia
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo B
M 10/09 18:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaDinamarcaDinamarca
M 10/09 20:00 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaBulgariaBulgaria
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaR. ChecaR. Checa
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalSuizaSuiza
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaIslas FeroeIslas Feroe
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaAndorraAndorra
Grupo C
M 10/09 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánSueciaSuecia
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeAlemaniaAlemania
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaIrlandaIrlanda
D 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoR. ChecaR. ChecaSan MarinoSan Marino
D 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaI. del NorteI. del Norte
D 08/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaAzerbaijanAzerbaijan
Grupo D
M 15/10 20:00 FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaEstoniaEstonia
M 15/10 20:00 FinalizadoTurquiaTurquiaHolandaHolanda
M 15/10 20:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaAndorraAndorra
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaAustriaAustria
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoGalesGalesIrlandaIrlanda
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaGeorgiaGeorgia
Grupo E
M 15/10 18:00 FinalizadoChipreChipreAlbaniaAlbania
M 15/10 20:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaIslandiaIslandia
M 15/10 20:00 FinalizadoSuizaSuizaEsloveniaEslovenia
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaRomaniaRomania
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaMontenegroMontenegro
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoKazajistánKazajistánArmeniaArmenia
Grupo F
M 10/09 17:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaIsraelIsrael
M 10/09 20:15 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoI. del NorteI. del Norte
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoSlovakiaSlovakiaMaltaMalta
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaScotlandScotland
D 08/10 18:00 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaInglaterraInglaterra
Grupo G
M 15/10 19:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
M 15/10 19:00 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaBosniaBosnia
M 15/10 20:10 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaSlovakiaSlovakia
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelEspañaEspaña
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlbaniaAlbaniaItaliaItalia
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoMacedoniaMacedoniaLiechtensteinLiechtenstein
Grupo H
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaInglaterraInglaterra
M 10/09 20:45 FinalizadoSan MarinoSan MarinoPoloniaPolonia
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaGibraltarGibraltar
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoEstoniaEstoniaBosniaBosnia
M 10/10 20:45 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaChipreChipre
Grupo I
M 10/09 19:00 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaFinlandiaFinlandia
M 10/09 21:00 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaFranciaFrancia
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaKosovoKosovo
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaTurquiaTurquia
L 09/10 20:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo A
M 15/10 20:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaMacedoniaMacedonia
M 15/10 21:00 FinalizadoScotlandScotlandCroaciaCroacia
M 15/10 21:00 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaGalesGales
Grupo B
V 11/10 17:00 FinalizadoArmeniaArmeniaBulgariaBulgaria
V 11/10 19:30 FinalizadoMaltaMaltaR. ChecaR. Checa
V 11/10 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaItaliaItalia
Grupo C
V 11/10 19:00 FinalizadoIslas FeroeIslas FeroeKazajistánKazajistán
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaAustriaAustria
V 11/10 20:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaIrlandaIrlanda
Grupo F
V 11/10 18:00 FinalizadoAzerbaijanAzerbaijanI. del NorteI. del Norte
V 11/10 20:30 FinalizadoLuxemburgoLuxemburgoRusiaRusia
V 11/10 21:45 FinalizadoPortugalPortugalIsraelIsrael
Grupo H
V 11/10 18:00 FinalizadoMoldaviaMoldaviaSan MarinoSan Marino
V 11/10 20:00 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaPoloniaPolonia
V 11/10 21:00 FinalizadoInglaterraInglaterraMontenegroMontenegro
Grupo I
V 11/10 22:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Jornada 0
15 al 19 de noviembre
M 19/11 20:00h FinalizadoRomaniaRomaniaGreciaGrecia
M 19/11 20:15h FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaIslandiaIslandia
M 19/11 20:45h FinalizadoSueciaSueciaPortugalPortugal
M 19/11 21:00h FinalizadoFranciaFranciaUcraniaUcrania
Jornada 11
09 al 11 de noviembre
J 09/11 20:45h FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaGreciaGrecia
J 09/11 20:45h FinalizadoI. del NorteI. del NorteSuizaSuiza
V 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoSueciaSueciaItaliaItalia
S 11/11 20:45h FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaIrlandaIrlanda
Jornada 12
12 al 14 de noviembre
D 12/11 18:00h FinalizadoSuizaSuizaI. del NorteI. del Norte
D 12/11 20:45h FinalizadoGreciaGreciaCroaciaCroacia
L 13/11 20:45h FinalizadoItaliaItaliaSueciaSuecia
M 14/11 20:45h FinalizadoIrlandaIrlandaDinamarcaDinamarca