Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 24 de abril
S 13/04 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 13/04 18:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMoraBancMoraBanc
S 13/04 20:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
S 13/04 20:30h FinalizadoBaxi ManresaBaxi ManresaDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 14/04 12:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridObradoiroObradoiro
D 14/04 17:00h FinalizadoJoventutJoventutBurgosBurgos
D 14/04 19:30h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 14/04 19:30h FinalizadoEstudiantesEstudiantesCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán
X 24/04 20:30h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketUnicajaUnicaja

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona272342377204923
2Real MadridReal Madrid272162376211021
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia272072318198520
4UnicajaUnicaja2616102211213916
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket2616102098205416
6Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut2715122168215915
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa2715122196221715
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza2714132225229814
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2713142189212413
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2713142231222513
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos2712152221223912
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2711162096219111
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2710172230228610
14Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes2710172238233810
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2710172186240310
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia27819209722208
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán27819204822538
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC27720201722327
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona141401293105014
2Real MadridReal Madrid141221265107612
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia13112114994911
4UnicajaUnicaja141221176108712
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket129310339239
6Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1385106010028
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1486113611078
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1394109410269
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife1486112710378
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1376111011017
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos1486114211188
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1376107010707
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1486122911578
14Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1486116911808
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1468118012886
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1367101610036
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán1367101010266
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1349100610574
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona139410849999
2Real MadridReal Madrid1394111110349
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia1495116910369
4UnicajaUnicaja1248103510524
5Valencia BasketValencia Basket1477106511317
6Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1477110811577
7Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1376106011107
8Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1459113112725
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife1358106210875
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1468112111246
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos1349107911214
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro14410102611214
13Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria13211100111292
14Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes13211106911582
15Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1349100611154
16UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia14212108112172
17Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán14212103812272
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC14311101111753
EuroligaEurocupDescenso