Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 09 de mayo
M 17/04 20:45h FinalizadoBrightonBrightonTottenhamTottenham
X 18/04 20:45h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthM. UnitedM. United
J 19/04 20:45h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CitySouthamptonSouthampton
S 21/04 13:30h FinalizadoWest BromWest BromLiverpoolLiverpool
S 21/04 16:00h FinalizadoWatfordWatfordCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
D 22/04 14:30h FinalizadoArsenalArsenalWest HamWest Ham
D 22/04 14:30h FinalizadoStoke CityStoke CityBurnleyBurnley
D 22/04 17:30h FinalizadoM. CityM. CitySwanseaSwansea
L 23/04 21:00h FinalizadoEvertonEvertonNewcastleNewcastle
X 09/05 20:45h NingunaChelseaChelseaHuddersfieldHuddersfield

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City342932982590
2Manchester UnitedM. United342356652674
3LiverpoolLiverpool3520114803771
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham342086663168
5Chelsea FCChelsea341969593463
6ArsenalArsenal3417611664657
7BurnleyBurnley35141110353253
8EvertonEverton3512914405445
9Leicester CityLeicester City34111112494744
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3411815354341
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth3591115415838
12WatfordWatford3510817426038
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3481214324736
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3581116365435
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham3481115426335
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield349817275435
17Swansea CitySwansea348917275133
18SouthamptonSouthampton3451415335329
19Stoke CityStoke City3561118326529
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom3541318295425
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City171511584446
2Manchester UnitedM. United171322353341
3LiverpoolLiverpool171160413239
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham161042323434
5Chelsea FCChelsea171034283033
6ArsenalArsenal181422491344
7BurnleyBurnley17746152825
8EvertonEverton181035271233
9Leicester CityLeicester City17665222024
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle17746181625
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth18657251523
12WatfordWatford18666251424
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton18684231026
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace17557221520
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham16655201223
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield17656161223
17Swansea CitySwansea16637161221
18SouthamptonSouthampton17377181316
19Stoke CityStoke City1855819920
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom18297201015
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City171421401244
2Manchester UnitedM. United171034301833
3LiverpoolLiverpool18954392732
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham181044341934
5Chelsea FCChelsea17935311930
6ArsenalArsenal16349172613
7BurnleyBurnley18774201728
8EvertonEverton17269133312
9Leicester CityLeicester City17557272820
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle17449172716
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth17368162815
12WatfordWatford174211173014
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton16241092210
14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace18369142715
15West Ham UnitedWest Ham182610224212
16Huddersfield TownHuddersfield173311113212
17Swansea CitySwansea182610113112
18SouthamptonSouthampton17278152913
19Stoke CityStoke City17161013379
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom17241192510