Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 13 de mayo
V 11/05 21:00h FinalizadoAzuagaAzuagaJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de Fútbol
S 12/05 19:00h FinalizadoCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoCastueraCastuera
S 12/05 19:00h FinalizadoEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalCalamonteCalamonte
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoOlivenza FCOlivenza FCArroyoArroyo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoPlasenciaPlasenciaAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoMontijoMontijoDon BenitoDon Benito
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAmanecerAmanecerCacereñoCacereño
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSanta AmaliaSanta AmaliaMoraloMoralo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoValdiviaValdiviaExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoTrujilloTrujilloCD CoriaCD Coria

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Don Benito382855681889
2Cacereño382765632087
3Plasencia382756752986
4CD Coria3823105732379
5Moralo382477743079
6Jerez Club de Fútbol3818911725063
7CD Diocesano3815716485352
8Azuaga3814915464451
9Calamonte38111413444747
10Montijo3813619345545
11EMD Aceuchal3813421445543
12Castuera38101216487042
13Extremadura B3811819526041
14Olivenza FC3891217385839
15Valdivia3810919234139
16Atlético Pueblonuevo3891217416139
17Arroyo3810622346436
18Amanecer389821376735
19Trujillo3881020326434
20Santa Amalia387922387530
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Don Benito19162143550
2Cacereño19153131348
3Plasencia191621471350
4CD Coria191342431243
5Moralo191243452040
6Jerez Club de Fútbol191342462143
7CD Diocesano191027292432
8Azuaga191045291834
9Calamonte19775302328
10Montijo19748192625
11EMD Aceuchal191027292032
12Castuera19955272332
13Extremadura B19847312528
14Olivenza FC19766222227
15Valdivia19766151427
16Atlético Pueblonuevo19865242230
17Arroyo19739212824
18Amanecer19748232525
19Trujillo19658212223
20Santa Amalia19676222125
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Don Benito191234251339
2Cacereño191234321739
3Plasencia191135281636
4CD Coria191063301136
5Moralo191234291039
6Jerez Club de Fútbol19559262920
7CD Diocesano19559192920
8Azuaga194510172617
9Calamonte19478142419
10Montijo196211152920
11EMD Aceuchal193214153511
12Castuera191711214710
13Extremadura B193412213513
14Olivenza FC192611163612
15Valdivia19331382712
16Atlético Pueblonuevo19161217399
17Arroyo193313133612
18Amanecer192413144210
19Trujillo192512114211
20Santa Amalia19121616545