Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarCastueraCastueraAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarDon BenitoDon BenitoAmanecerAmanecer
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarExtremadura BExtremadura BValdiviaValdivia
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolEMD AceuchalEMD Aceuchal
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoOlivenza FCOlivenza FC
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarCacereñoCacereñoSanta AmaliaSanta Amalia
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarCalamonteCalamontePlasenciaPlasencia
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarAzuagaAzuagaCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarCD CoriaCD CoriaTrujilloTrujillo
D 21/01 00:00h Sin comenzarMoraloMoraloArroyoArroyo
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoCalamonteCalamonteMontijoMontijo
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoCastueraCastueraValdiviaValdivia
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoCacereñoCacereñoAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 21/01 12:15h FinalizadoExtremadura BExtremadura BOlivenza FCOlivenza FC
D 21/01 12:15h FinalizadoAzuagaAzuagaCD DiocesanoCD Diocesano
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoSanta AmaliaSanta AmaliaPlasenciaPlasencia
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoMoraloMoraloEMD AceuchalEMD Aceuchal
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolTrujilloTrujillo
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoCD CoriaCD CoriaAmanecerAmanecer
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoDon BenitoDon BenitoArroyoArroyo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño22182240856
2Moralo221732502154
3Don Benito221723481253
4CD Coria221561491251
5Plasencia221435462045
6Jerez Club de Fútbol221156452838
7CD Diocesano22949262831
8Calamonte22796232430
9Azuaga228410252928
10Montijo228410192928
11Trujillo227510233526
12Olivenza FC22598212624
13Valdivia226412142822
14Castuera225611244121
15Amanecer225611203721
16Extremadura B225512333720
17Atlético Pueblonuevo224810233720
18EMD Aceuchal225215203817
19Arroyo224315164315
20Santa Amalia222614185012
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño12102020132
2Moralo12822291626
3Don Benito12101133431
4CD Coria1293029730
5Plasencia11100132730
6Jerez Club de Fútbol11821291026
7CD Diocesano10514151216
8Calamonte12453151417
9Azuaga11425111314
10Montijo10433121015
11Trujillo10514171316
12Olivenza FC103439913
13Valdivia104249814
14Castuera12534141418
15Amanecer10325101511
16Extremadura B12534231518
17Atlético Pueblonuevo11434151615
18EMD Aceuchal10316111210
19Arroyo11326102111
20Santa Amalia111649149
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño1080220724
2Moralo1091021528
3Don Benito1071215822
4CD Coria1063120521
5Plasencia11434141315
6Jerez Club de Fútbol11335161812
7CD Diocesano12435111615
8Calamonte1034381013
9Azuaga11425141614
10Montijo1241771913
11Trujillo1224662210
12Olivenza FC12255121711
13Valdivia122285208
14Castuera1003710273
15Amanecer12246102210
16Extremadura B1002810222
17Atlético Pueblonuevo110568215
18EMD Aceuchal122199267
19Arroyo111196224
20Santa Amalia1110109363