Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
29 de abril
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoCalamonteCalamonte
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarSanta AmaliaSanta AmaliaCD CoriaCD Coria
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalMoraloMoralo
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoCalamonteCalamonte
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarTrujilloTrujilloExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarAmanecerAmanecerArroyoArroyo
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarValdiviaValdiviaDon BenitoDon Benito
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalCacereñoCacereño
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarOlivenza FCOlivenza FCPlasenciaPlasencia
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolMoraloMoralo
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarAzuagaAzuagaCastueraCastuera
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCacereñoCacereñoExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarPlasenciaPlasenciaArroyoArroyo
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarSanta AmaliaSanta AmaliaAzuagaAzuaga
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarAmanecerAmanecerCD CoriaCD Coria
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarValdiviaValdiviaCastueraCastuera
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarCD DiocesanoCD DiocesanoOlivenza FCOlivenza FC
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoCalamonteCalamonte
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarDon BenitoDon BenitoJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de Fútbol
D 29/04 00:00h Sin comenzarTrujilloTrujilloAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarAmanecerAmanecerArroyoArroyo
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarMontijoMontijoAtlético PueblonuevoAtlético Pueblonuevo
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarOlivenza FCOlivenza FCPlasenciaPlasencia
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarTrujilloTrujilloExtremadura BExtremadura B
D 29/04 12:15h Sin comenzarAzuagaAzuagaCastueraCastuera
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarJerez Club de FútbolJerez Club de FútbolMoraloMoralo
D 29/04 18:30h Sin comenzarSanta AmaliaSanta AmaliaCD CoriaCD Coria
D 29/04 18:30h Sin comenzarEMD AceuchalEMD AceuchalCacereñoCacereño
D 29/04 19:00h Sin comenzarValdiviaValdiviaDon BenitoDon Benito

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño352564601881
2Don Benito352555601880
3Plasencia352456692877
4Moralo352375702776
5CD Coria3520105662270
6Jerez Club de Fútbol351799684460
7CD Diocesano3514615444748
8Azuaga3513814433947
9Calamonte35101312394343
10Montijo3512617294842
11Castuera35101015446540
12Olivenza FC3591115375538
13EMD Aceuchal3511420385137
14Valdivia359917213736
15Extremadura B359818485735
16Atlético Pueblonuevo3581116375735
17Amanecer359719376234
18Trujillo3581017325834
19Arroyo359521316032
20Santa Amalia356821357226
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño18143130345
2Don Benito18152139547
3Plasencia181521451347
4Moralo181143422037
5CD Coria181242391140
6Jerez Club de Fútbol171241431740
7CD Diocesano17917262228
8Azuaga17935261630
9Calamonte18675272325
10Montijo17746182125
11Castuera18945252131
12Olivenza FC17764222027
13EMD Aceuchal17827241826
14Valdivia17665131124
15Extremadura B18747292425
16Atlético Pueblonuevo18855232129
17Amanecer17737232424
18Trujillo17656211923
19Arroyo18738192424
20Santa Amalia17575212022
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cacereño171133301536
2Don Benito171034211333
3Plasencia17935241530
4Moralo17123228739
5CD Coria17863271130
6Jerez Club de Fútbol18558252720
7CD Diocesano18558182520
8Azuaga18459172317
9Calamonte17467122018
10Montijo185211112717
11Castuera17161019449
12Olivenza FC182511153511
13EMD Aceuchal183213143311
14Valdivia18331282612
15Extremadura B172411193310
16Atlético Pueblonuevo17061114366
17Amanecer182412143810
18Trujillo182511113911
19Arroyo17221312368
20Santa Amalia18111614524