Hoy

Calendario

Jornada 20 08/01/2017

D08 12:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 La Estrella
D08 12:00 Calamonte 1 - 1 Arroyo
D08 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 1 Amanecer
D08 12:15 Azuaga 4 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D08 16:00 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Extremadura B
D08 16:30 Plasencia 3 - 0 Valdivia
D08 16:30 Díter Zafra 1 - 2 Montijo
D08 16:30 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 0 CD Coria
D08 17:00 Moralo 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
D08 17:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 21 15/01/2017

D15 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 CD Badajoz
D15 12:00 La Estrella 1 - 1 Azuaga
D15 16:15 Amanecer 2 - 2 Moralo
D15 16:15 Valdivia 1 - 1 Díter Zafra
D15 16:30 Montijo 6 - 1 Santa Amalia
D15 16:30 CD Coria 1 - 1 Calamonte
D15 16:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 3 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D15 17:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Plasencia
D15 17:00 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Don Benito
D15 17:00 Arroyo 1 - 2 Cacereño

Jornada 22 22/01/2017

D22 12:00 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
D22 12:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 Montijo
D22 12:00 Plasencia 3 - 2 Amanecer
D22 12:00 Cacereño 0 - 1 CD Coria
D22 12:00 Calamonte 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D22 12:15 Azuaga 0 - 3 CD Badajoz
D22 12:15 Jerez Club de Fútbol 0 - 0 La Estrella
D22 16:30 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Valdivia
D22 16:30 Díter Zafra 0 - 4 Olivenza FC
D22 16:30 Moralo 9 - 1 Arroyo

Jornada 23 27 al 29/01/2017

V27 20:30 Montijo 4 - 2 Extremadura B
D29 12:00 Amanecer 2 - 2 Díter Zafra
D29 12:00 La Estrella 0 - 2 Calamonte
D29 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Azuaga
D29 16:15 Valdivia 0 - 3 Don Benito
D29 16:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Cacereño
D29 17:00 Arroyo 0 - 1 Plasencia
D29 17:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Santa Amalia
D29 17:00 CD Coria 1 - 0 Moralo
D29 17:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Jerez Club de Fútbol

Jornada 24 05/02/2017

D05 12:00 Cacereño 1 - 0 La Estrella
D05 12:00 Don Benito 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
D05 12:00 Extremadura B 2 - 2 Valdivia
D05 12:00 Plasencia 0 - 5 CD Coria
D05 12:00 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D05 16:30 Moralo 2 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D05 16:30 Montijo 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
D05 17:00 Díter Zafra 1 - 0 Arroyo
D05 17:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 0 Azuaga
D05 17:00 Santa Amalia 3 - 1 Amanecer

Jornada 25 12/02/2017

D12 12:00 La Estrella 0 - 2 Moralo
D12 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D12 12:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Extremadura B
D12 12:15 Azuaga 2 - 0 Calamonte
D12 16:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Plasencia
D12 16:30 Amanecer 2 - 1 Don Benito
D12 16:30 Valdivia 3 - 2 Montijo
D12 17:00 CD Badajoz 1 - 3 Cacereño
D12 17:00 Arroyo 2 - 0 Santa Amalia
D12 17:00 CD Coria 4 - 0 Díter Zafra

Jornada 26 19/02/2017

D19 12:00 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Amanecer
D19 12:00 Calamonte 1 - 0 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D19 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 1 Azuaga
D19 12:00 Plasencia 3 - 2 La Estrella
D19 12:00 Montijo 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
D19 16:45 Valdivia 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
D19 17:00 Moralo 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
D19 17:00 Don Benito 0 - 0 Arroyo
D19 17:00 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D19 17:00 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 CD Coria

Jornada 27 24 al 26/02/2017

V24 20:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Santa Amalia
V24 21:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Valdivia
S25 16:30 Amanecer 1 - 2 Montijo
S25 17:00 CD Coria 2 - 1 Don Benito
S25 17:30 Arroyo 2 - 1 Extremadura B
D26 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 Calamonte
D26 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 1 Moralo
D26 12:30 La Estrella 1 - 2 Díter Zafra
D26 18:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 3 Cacereño
D26 18:30 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Plasencia

Jornada 28 05/03/2017

D05 12:00 Extremadura B 1 - 0 CD Coria
D05 12:00 Moralo 0 - 3 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D05 12:00 Plasencia 0 - 1 Azuaga
D05 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 0 Calamonte
D05 17:00 Santa Amalia 3 - 2 La Estrella
D05 17:00 Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
D05 17:00 Don Benito 4 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D05 17:00 Díter Zafra 2 - 5 CD Badajoz
D05 17:00 Valdivia 3 - 1 Amanecer
D05 20:30 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 29 12/03/2017

D12 12:00 Calamonte 2 - 2 Moralo
D12 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 Cacereño
D12 12:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 2 - 1 Plasencia
D12 12:00 La Estrella 0 - 0 Don Benito
D12 12:15 Azuaga 3 - 1 Díter Zafra
D12 17:00 Amanecer 1 - 1 Olivenza FC
D12 17:00 CD Badajoz 5 - 0 Santa Amalia
D12 17:30 CD Coria 4 - 0 Montijo
D12 18:00 Arroyo 2 - 1 Valdivia
D12 18:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Extremadura B

Jornada 30 18 al 19/03/2017

S18 17:30 Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Coria
S18 20:00 Moralo 0 - 3 Cacereño
D19 12:00 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Arroyo
D19 12:30 Extremadura B 3 - 2 La Estrella
D19 17:00 Díter Zafra 0 - 2 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D19 17:00 Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Azuaga
D19 17:30 Amanecer 4 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
D19 18:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 CD Badajoz
D19 19:30 Plasencia 2 - 2 Calamonte
D19 19:30 Montijo 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo

Jornada 31 26/03/2017

D26 12:00 Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia
D26 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 3 - 1 Moralo
D26 12:00 La Estrella 1 - 1 Montijo
D26 12:00 Calamonte 3 - 0 Díter Zafra
D26 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 1 Don Benito
D26 17:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Extremadura B
D26 18:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Valdivia
D26 18:00 CD Coria 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
D26 18:00 Arroyo 0 - 0 Amanecer
D26 18:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 3 - 1 Santa Amalia

Jornada 32 01 al 02/04/2017

S01 18:00 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Calamonte
D02 12:00 Don Benito 0 - 0 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D02 12:00 Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
D02 12:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D02 12:00 Montijo 0 - 3 CD Badajoz
D02 12:30 Extremadura B 0 - 1 Azuaga
D02 18:00 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Coria
D02 18:00 Arroyo 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
D02 18:15 Valdivia 2 - 2 La Estrella
D02 18:30 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Cacereño

Jornada 33 07 al 09/04/2017

V07 21:15 La Estrella 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
S08 18:30 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 0 Extremadura B
D09 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Plasencia
D09 12:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Valdivia
D09 12:00 Calamonte 2 - 1 Don Benito
D09 12:00 Cacereño 7 - 0 Santa Amalia
D09 13:00 Azuaga 4 - 0 Montijo
D09 18:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Amanecer
D09 18:30 CD Coria 2 - 1 Arroyo
D09 19:00 Moralo 3 - 1 Díter Zafra

Jornada 34 12 al 16/04/2017

X12 19:00 Montijo 2 - 3 Jerez Club de Fútbol
J13 12:00 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Calamonte
J13 12:00 Amanecer 1 - 1 La Estrella
J13 18:00 Arroyo 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
J13 19:00 Santa Amalia 1 - 3 Moralo
J13 19:00 Díter Zafra 3 - 4 Plasencia
V14 12:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
V14 18:00 Valdivia 0 - 0 Azuaga
S15 19:00 CD Coria 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
D16 11:00 Don Benito 1 - 2 Cacereño

Jornada 35 22 al 23/04/2017

S22 18:00 La Estrella 0 - 1 Arroyo
D23 10:00 Plasencia 2 - 2 Santa Amalia
D23 11:30 Calamonte 2 - 0 Montijo
D23 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 1 Extremadura B
D23 12:00 Fuente de Cantos 4 - 0 Díter Zafra
D23 12:15 Azuaga 3 - 0 Olivenza FC
D23 18:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Amanecer
D23 18:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 CD Coria
D23 18:30 Jerez Club de Fútbol 2 - 0 Valdivia
D23 18:30 Moralo 1 - 2 Don Benito

Jornada 36 29 al 30/04/2017

S29 17:30 Arroyo 0 - 4 CD Badajoz
S29 19:00 Valdivia 2 - 2 Calamonte
D30 11:30 Don Benito 3 - 1 Plasencia
D30 12:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D30 12:00 Extremadura B 5 - 0 Moralo
D30 12:00 Montijo 0 - 4 Cacereño
D30 18:00 CD Coria 4 - 0 La Estrella
D30 18:00 Amanecer 2 - 1 Azuaga
D30 19:00 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Díter Zafra
D30 20:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 4 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 12:00 Cacereño 5 - 0 Valdivia
D07 12:00 La Estrella 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D07 12:15 Azuaga 6 - 1 Arroyo
D07 12:30 Díter Zafra 1 - 3 Don Benito
D07 18:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 CD Coria
D07 18:00 Plasencia 1 - 0 Extremadura B
D07 18:30 Jerez Club de Fútbol 2 - 1 Amanecer
D07 19:00 Calamonte 5 - 0 Olivenza FC
D07 19:00 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
D07 19:00 Moralo 1 - 1 Montijo

Jornada 38 12 al 14/05/2017

V12 21:00 Extremadura B 6 - 2 Díter Zafra
S13 19:00 Valdivia 2 - 2 Moralo
S13 20:15 Don Benito 2 - 0 Santa Amalia
D14 12:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Cacereño
D14 12:00 Montijo 1 - 0 Plasencia
D14 18:00 Fuente de Cantos 5 - 2 La Estrella
D14 18:00 Arroyo 1 - 2 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D14 18:00 Amanecer 3 - 2 Calamonte
D14 18:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
D14 18:00 CD Coria 0 - 1 Azuaga