Hoy

Calendario

Jornada 1 27/08/2017

D27 11:00 Montijo 0 - 1 Cacereño
D27 11:45 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Don Benito
D27 19:00 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D27 19:15 Valdivia 2 - 0 Calamonte
D27 19:30 Amanecer 1 - 1 Extremadura B
D27 19:30 CD Diocesano 2 - 4 Moralo
D27 19:30 Trujillo 2 - 0 Castuera
D27 19:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 Arroyo
D27 19:30 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Coria
D27 20:00 Plasencia 3 - 1 Azuaga

Jornada 2 03/09/2017

D03 12:00 Extremadura B 0 - 1 Montijo
D03 12:00 Cacereño 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
D03 19:00 CD Coria 3 - 0 Valdivia
D03 19:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 3 - 0 CD Diocesano
D03 19:30 Castuera 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
D03 19:30 Moralo 4 - 1 Trujillo
D03 19:30 Calamonte 1 - 1 Amanecer
D03 20:00 Azuaga 0 - 1 Santa Amalia
D03 20:00 Don Benito 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D03 20:00 Arroyo 1 - 4 Plasencia

Jornada 3 08 al 10/09/2017

V08 12:00 Trujillo 2 - 3 Jerez Club de Fútbol
V08 12:00 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Coria
D10 11:00 Montijo 0 - 1 Calamonte
D10 18:30 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Azuaga
D10 18:30 Valdivia 1 - 0 Castuera
D10 19:00 Plasencia 4 - 0 Santa Amalia
D10 19:00 Arroyo 0 - 2 Don Benito
D10 19:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 4 Cacereño
D10 19:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 2 Moralo
D10 20:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Extremadura B

Jornada 4 17/09/2017

D17 12:00 Castuera 2 - 1 Amanecer
D17 12:00 Extremadura B 4 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D17 12:00 Calamonte 3 - 3 Olivenza FC
D17 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 0 Arroyo
D17 12:15 Azuaga 3 - 0 Trujillo
D17 18:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
D17 18:00 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia
D17 18:30 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
D17 18:30 CD Coria 2 - 0 Montijo
D17 18:30 Don Benito 3 - 0 Plasencia

Jornada 5 24/09/2017

D24 11:00 Don Benito 0 - 2 Cacereño
D24 11:30 Montijo 1 - 1 Castuera
D24 12:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria
D24 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Azuaga
D24 18:00 Valdivia 0 - 1 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D24 18:00 Amanecer 2 - 3 Moralo
D24 18:00 Arroyo 2 - 1 Extremadura B
D24 18:15 Trujillo 3 - 2 Santa Amalia
D24 18:30 Plasencia 4 - 0 CD Diocesano
D24 18:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Calamonte

Jornada 6 30 al 01/10/2017

S30 19:30 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Don Benito
D01 00:00 CD Coria - Arroyo
D01 00:00 Azuaga - Moralo
D01 00:00 Cacereño - Plasencia
D01 00:00 Calamonte - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D01 00:00 Castuera - Olivenza FC
D01 00:00 Don Benito - EMD Aceuchal
D01 00:00 Montijo - Valdivia
D01 00:00 Amanecer - Santa Amalia
D01 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - CD Diocesano
D01 00:00 Extremadura B - Trujillo
D01 12:00 Castuera 1 - 0 Olivenza FC
D01 12:00 Calamonte 3 - 1 Arroyo
D01 12:00 Cacereño 1 - 0 Plasencia
D01 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 0 Valdivia
D01 18:00 Santa Amalia 0 - 3 EMD Aceuchal
D01 18:00 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Trujillo
D01 18:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 4 - 1 Amanecer
D01 18:00 Moralo 4 - 1 Montijo
D01 18:30 CD Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo

Jornada 7 07 al 08/10/2017

S07 20:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 Calamonte
D08 00:00 Moralo - CD Coria
D08 00:00 Castuera - Azuaga
D08 00:00 Plasencia - Don Benito
D08 00:00 Arroyo - Calamonte
D08 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Montijo
D08 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D08 00:00 Valdivia - Amanecer
D08 00:00 Olivenza FC - Santa Amalia
D08 00:00 CD Diocesano - Extremadura B
D08 00:00 Trujillo - Cacereño
D08 11:30 Montijo 1 - 5 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D08 12:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 2 Moralo
D08 12:00 Cacereño 3 - 0 Extremadura B
D08 12:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 Castuera
D08 17:00 Arroyo 0 - 4 CD Coria
D08 17:30 Amanecer 0 - 2 Azuaga
D08 17:45 Valdivia 2 - 1 Santa Amalia
D08 18:00 Plasencia 1 - 0 Trujillo
D08 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 2 CD Diocesano

Jornada 8 11 al 12/10/2017

X11 20:45 CD Coria 1 - 0 Don Benito
J12 00:00 Calamonte - Moralo
J12 00:00 CD Coria - Castuera
J12 00:00 Don Benito - Trujillo
J12 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Arroyo
J12 00:00 Azuaga - Olivenza FC
J12 00:00 Extremadura B - Atlético Pueblonuevo
J12 00:00 Amanecer - EMD Aceuchal
J12 00:00 Montijo - Plasencia
J12 00:00 Santa Amalia - Valdivia
J12 00:00 Cacereño - CD Diocesano
J12 11:30 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Valdivia
J12 12:00 Calamonte 0 - 2 Cacereño
J12 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 0 Montijo
J12 17:00 Trujillo 1 - 3 EMD Aceuchal
J12 18:00 Santa Amalia 0 - 0 Amanecer
J12 18:00 Moralo 4 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
J12 18:00 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Plasencia
J12 18:00 Castuera 2 - 1 Arroyo
J12 20:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 0 Olivenza FC

Jornada 9 15/10/2017

D15 00:00 Arroyo - Extremadura B
D15 00:00 Moralo - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D15 00:00 Castuera - Calamonte
D15 00:00 Trujillo - Montijo
D15 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Cacereño
D15 00:00 Azuaga - CD Coria
D15 00:00 Plasencia - Amanecer
D15 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Santa Amalia
D15 00:00 CD Diocesano - Don Benito
D15 00:00 Olivenza FC - Valdivia
D15 11:30 Montijo 3 - 0 Santa Amalia
D15 12:00 Plasencia 3 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
D15 12:00 Cacereño 1 - 0 CD Coria
D15 17:00 Arroyo 0 - 2 Moralo
D15 17:15 Valdivia 0 - 0 Trujillo
D15 17:30 Amanecer 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
D15 17:30 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Calamonte
D15 17:30 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Azuaga
D15 17:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 1 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D15 18:30 Don Benito 3 - 0 Castuera

Jornada 10 22/10/2017

D22 00:00 Extremadura B - Moralo
D22 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Castuera
D22 00:00 Calamonte - Azuaga
D22 00:00 Montijo - CD Diocesano
D22 00:00 Cacereño - Arroyo
D22 00:00 CD Coria - Olivenza FC
D22 00:00 Amanecer - Trujillo
D22 00:00 Santa Amalia - Plasencia
D22 00:00 Valdivia - EMD Aceuchal
D22 00:00 Don Benito - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D22 12:00 Castuera 0 - 1 Cacereño
D22 12:00 Calamonte 0 - 3 Plasencia
D22 12:15 Azuaga 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
D22 17:00 Trujillo 0 - 1 Amanecer
D22 17:00 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Montijo
D22 17:45 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Olivenza FC
D22 18:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Valdivia
D22 18:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 2 - 0 Arroyo
D22 18:00 CD Coria 3 - 1 Extremadura B
D22 18:00 Moralo 1 - 1 Don Benito

Jornada 11 28 al 29/10/2017

S28 18:00 Arroyo 1 - 2 Azuaga
S28 18:30 Don Benito 1 - 0 Jerez Club de Fútbol
S28 19:00 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Coria
D29 00:00 Azuaga - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D29 00:00 CD Diocesano - Amanecer
D29 00:00 Castuera - Extremadura B
D29 00:00 CD Coria - Calamonte
D29 00:00 Moralo - Cacereño
D29 00:00 Trujillo - Santa Amalia
D29 00:00 Olivenza FC - EMD Aceuchal
D29 00:00 Plasencia - Valdivia
D29 00:00 Arroyo - Don Benito
D29 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Montijo
D29 11:45 Atlético Pueblonuevo 4 - 3 Santa Amalia
D29 12:00 Montijo 0 - 0 Trujillo
D29 12:00 Plasencia 3 - 0 Valdivia
D29 12:00 Cacereño 0 - 0 Moralo
D29 16:15 Amanecer 3 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
D29 17:30 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Castuera
D29 18:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 CD Diocesano

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 Cacereño - Castuera
X01 00:00 Extremadura B - Azuaga
X01 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - CD Coria
X01 00:00 Amanecer - Atlético Pueblonuevo
X01 00:00 Don Benito - Moralo
X01 00:00 Calamonte - Olivenza FC
X01 00:00 Santa Amalia - CD Diocesano
X01 00:00 Montijo - Arroyo
X01 00:00 Valdivia - Trujillo
X01 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Plasencia
X01 12:00 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
X01 12:00 Castuera 2 - 3 Calamonte
X01 12:00 Valdivia 1 - 2 Amanecer
X01 12:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Montijo
X01 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 2 Don Benito
X01 12:15 Jerez Club de Fútbol 2 - 5 Cacereño
X01 16:30 Trujillo 4 - 1 Olivenza FC
X01 16:45 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Arroyo
X01 18:00 Moralo 4 - 3 Extremadura B
X01 18:00 CD Coria 1 - 1 Plasencia

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 Castuera - Don Benito
D05 00:00 Azuaga - Cacereño
D05 00:00 CD Coria - Extremadura B
D05 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Santa Amalia
D05 00:00 Moralo - Montijo
D05 00:00 Calamonte - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D05 00:00 Arroyo - Amanecer
D05 00:00 Trujillo - EMD Aceuchal
D05 00:00 CD Diocesano - Valdivia
D05 00:00 Olivenza FC - Plasencia
D05 12:00 Montijo 3 - 1 Valdivia
D05 12:00 Plasencia 5 - 0 Amanecer
D05 12:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
D05 12:00 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Jerez Club de Fútbol
D05 12:00 Cacereño 2 - 1 Azuaga
D05 17:00 Calamonte 0 - 2 Moralo
D05 17:00 CD Coria 4 - 3 Castuera
D05 17:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Trujillo
D05 17:00 Arroyo 1 - 3 CD Diocesano
D05 17:00 Don Benito 7 - 0 Santa Amalia

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Don Benito - Azuaga
D12 00:00 Cacereño - CD Coria
D12 00:00 Extremadura B - Calamonte
D12 00:00 Santa Amalia - Arroyo
D12 00:00 Montijo - Castuera
D12 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Olivenza FC
D12 00:00 Amanecer - Moralo
D12 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - CD Diocesano
D12 00:00 Valdivia - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D12 00:00 Plasencia - Trujillo
D12 12:00 Castuera 1 - 2 Plasencia
D12 12:15 Azuaga 1 - 1 Extremadura B
D12 16:00 Trujillo 3 - 1 Arroyo
D12 16:00 Amanecer 0 - 1 Montijo
D12 16:00 Valdivia 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
D12 16:30 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Don Benito
D12 16:45 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Cacereño
D12 17:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol 1 - 1 Calamonte
D12 17:00 Moralo 0 - 4 CD Coria
D12 17:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 Azuaga - Montijo
D19 00:00 CD Coria - Don Benito
D19 00:00 Calamonte - Cacereño
D19 00:00 Arroyo - Valdivia
D19 00:00 Castuera - Amanecer
D19 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Extremadura B
D19 00:00 Moralo - Santa Amalia
D19 00:00 CD Diocesano - Plasencia
D19 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - EMD Aceuchal
D19 00:00 Olivenza FC - Trujillo
D19 11:45 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Amanecer
D19 12:00 Plasencia 4 - 2 Montijo
D19 12:00 Don Benito 3 - 0 Trujillo
D19 12:00 Calamonte 3 - 1 Azuaga
D19 12:00 Castuera 1 - 3 Moralo
D19 12:00 Extremadura B 3 - 0 Santa Amalia
D19 16:30 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Valdivia
D19 16:30 Cacereño 1 - 0 CD Diocesano
D19 17:00 Arroyo 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
D19 17:00 CD Coria 2 - 0 Jerez Club de Fútbol

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Santa Amalia - Calamonte
D26 00:00 Azuaga - CD Coria
D26 00:00 Extremadura B - Olivenza FC
D26 00:00 CD Diocesano - Extremadura B
D26 00:00 Valdivia - Arroyo
D26 00:00 Montijo - Olivenza FC
D26 00:00 Amanecer - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D26 00:00 Santa Amalia - Castuera
D26 00:00 Amanecer - Azuaga
D26 00:00 Montijo - CD Coria
D26 00:00 Don Benito - Calamonte
D26 00:00 Cacereño - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D26 00:00 Valdivia - Moralo
D26 00:00 Trujillo - CD Diocesano
D26 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Arroyo
D26 00:00 Plasencia - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D26 12:00 Trujillo - Cacereño
D26 16:30 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Castuera
D26 17:00 Moralo - Plasencia
D26 17:00 EMD Aceuchal - Don Benito

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 Extremadura B - Trujillo
D03 00:00 Calamonte - CD Diocesano
D03 00:00 CD Coria - Santa Amalia
D03 00:00 Castuera - Azuaga
D03 00:00 Cacereño - EMD Aceuchal
D03 00:00 Don Benito - Valdivia
D03 00:00 Plasencia - Olivenza FC
D03 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Montijo
D03 00:00 Arroyo - Amanecer
D03 00:00 Moralo - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D03 00:00 Extremadura B - Cacereño
D03 00:00 Olivenza FC - CD Diocesano
D03 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Trujillo
D03 00:00 Arroyo - Plasencia
D03 00:00 Castuera - Valdivia
D03 00:00 Azuaga - Santa Amalia
D03 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Don Benito
D03 00:00 Calamonte - Montijo
D03 00:00 CD Coria - Amanecer
D03 00:00 Moralo - EMD Aceuchal

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 Trujillo - Calamonte
D10 00:00 CD Diocesano - CD Coria
D10 00:00 Santa Amalia - Castuera
D10 00:00 Azuaga - Moralo
D10 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Extremadura B
D10 00:00 Valdivia - Cacereño
D10 00:00 Olivenza FC - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D10 00:00 Montijo - Arroyo
D10 00:00 Amanecer - Don Benito
D10 00:00 Plasencia - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D10 00:00 Olivenza FC - Cacereño
D10 00:00 CD Diocesano - Atlético Pueblonuevo
D10 00:00 Trujillo - Arroyo
D10 00:00 Plasencia - Moralo
D10 00:00 Valdivia - Azuaga
D10 00:00 Santa Amalia - CD Coria
D10 00:00 Don Benito - Extremadura B
D10 00:00 Montijo - Jerez Club de Fútbol
D10 00:00 Amanecer - Calamonte
D10 00:00 EMD Aceuchal - Castuera

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Calamonte - EMD Aceuchal
D17 00:00 CD Coria - Trujillo
D17 00:00 Castuera - CD Diocesano
D17 00:00 Moralo - Santa Amalia
D17 00:00 Extremadura B - Valdivia
D17 00:00 Cacereño - Amanecer
D17 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Plasencia
D17 00:00 Arroyo - Olivenza FC
D17 00:00 Don Benito - Montijo
D17 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Azuaga
D17 00:00 Cacereño - Don Benito
D17 00:00 Atlético Pueblonuevo - Olivenza FC
D17 00:00 Arroyo - CD Diocesano
D17 00:00 Moralo - Trujillo
D17 00:00 Azuaga - EMD Aceuchal
D17 00:00 CD Coria - Valdivia
D17 00:00 Extremadura B - Montijo
D17 00:00 Jerez Club de Fútbol - Amanecer
D17 00:00 Calamonte - Santa Amalia
D17 00:00 Castuera - Plasencia