Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.6411941333007293111224
2Club Deportivo Lugo63301381232105373120855
3Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.6330631231203253210317
4Real Zaragoza S.A.D.63211181133006193021572
5Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.6321771132105373111244
6Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.6240861032106473030223
7Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.63121091032015563111544
8Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol623196931206253111344
9Cádiz Club de Fútbol622286832105173012351
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.622245831202153102243
11Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.621334732013263012021
12Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.621357732103073003270
13Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.61321111631207553012461
14Sevilla Atlético Club613277631206453012131
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.613234631112243021122
16Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.613223631111143021122
17Getafe C.F. S.A.D.613248631203253012161
18Real Oviedo S.A.D.612334531112143012131
19Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.612347531114443012031
20Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.6123711531114243012391
21Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.612326531111143012151
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.604246430303333012131