Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.4310831022006262110214
2Real Zaragoza S.A.D.421198722004162011571
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.421176722005262011241
4Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.421132722003162011011
5Club Deportivo Lugo413098621104342020552
6Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.413054621104342020112
7Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.413043620202222110214
8Cádiz Club de Fútbol412175521104142011341
9Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.412142521104142011011
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.4121109521106442011451
11Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.412176521104142011351
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.412121521102042011011
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.412123521101042011131
14Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.412157521104342011141
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.411235421102142002140
16Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.411225421101042002150
17Sevilla Atlético Club403156320204422011121
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.403145320203322011121
19Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.403123320111212020112
20Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de Fútbol403146320202222011241
21Getafe C.F. S.A.D.403125320201122011141
22Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.402213220110112011121