Hoy

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Numancia5311731033005192011231
2Valladolid53111181032015462110654
3Almería6312851032106373102233
4Cádiz5311521021102643201326
5Cultural531111101032109372101233
6Alcorcón523031931202452110104
7Real Oviedo522185832016262020222
8Osasuna522185831204352101423
9Sporting522174821103443111434
10Barcelona B522197821014533120545
11Tenerife521266721103343102343
12Lugo521234731112342101123
13Córdoba520378631024332101343
14Rayo513157620112513120325
15Reus513135621102243021142
16Huesca512255521102143012351
17Lorca FC512245531203052002140
18Granada504167420202223021452
19Zaragoza511346420111313102343
20Gimnástic511349431023132011131
21Sevilla Atl.603338330122213021142
22Albacete501418120020103012141