>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 23 de octubre
V 20/10 21:00h GolTOsasunaOsasunaBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 21/10 16:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaCádizCádiz
S 21/10 18:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaGranadaGranada
S 21/10 20:00h La Liga TVLorca FCLorca FCTenerifeTenerife
S 21/10 20:30h GolTSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.ZaragozaZaragoza
D 22/10 12:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoCórdobaCórdoba
D 22/10 16:00h La Liga TVValladolidValladolidLugoLugo
D 22/10 18:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 22/10 18:00h Movistar PartidazoRayoRayoSportingSporting
D 22/10 20:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaReusReus
L 23/10 20:30h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalAlbaceteAlbacete

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1054114619
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo106139719
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1053214718
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia1053214818
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo10532161118
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid10523211517
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1044213816
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada10442151116
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1043314915
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza10343131013
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz103437913
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural10343151813
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B9333121112
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1033491012
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus102626912
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10253131311
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic9324121311
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1031681710
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1030713229
20Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón102354159
21LorcaLorca FC102268118
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.100464144
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna53207811
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo53115910
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting53208711
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia550011315
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo531110810
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid540113512
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca53206511
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada53209511
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife532010411
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5131676
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5131476
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5221958
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5212757
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5221748
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5131366
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221938
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic4202556
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5302619
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba5203836
20Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón5122345
21LorcaLorca FC5221608
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5023222
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5221738
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo5302459
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5212657
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia5032373
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo5221648
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid51228115
7Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca5122765
8Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada5122685
9Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife5113464
10Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5212767
11Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5212357
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5122695
13Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B4121555
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5113244
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5131356
16Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5032473
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5122775
18Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete50142101
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba51045133
20Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón51131114
21LorcaLorca FC5005280
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.5023292