>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de diciembre
V 15/12 21:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 16/12 16:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaNumanciaNumancia
S 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidLorca FCLorca FC
S 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusGranadaGranada
S 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCórdobaCórdoba
S 16/12 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteZaragozaZaragoza
D 17/12 12:00h En directoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.Real OviedoReal Oviedo
D 17/12 16:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaLugoLugo
D 17/12 18:00h Movistar PartidazoSportingSportingTenerifeTenerife
D 17/12 18:00h La Liga TVCulturalCulturalGimnásticGimnástic
D 17/12 20:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoAlcorcónAlcorcón

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz191054211135
2Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca18963261333
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo181035211633
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo19955282232
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia19955262132
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada19874291931
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo18783262029
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna18684211526
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid19757353026
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife18675251925
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus195104131725
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting18666211824
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza19586202223
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería19649182222
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón18576162222
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete19577162422
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic17638202321
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B19487212520
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural183105222919
20LorcaLorca FC194411162616
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.191108132413
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba193412203613
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz10541111619
2Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca9720161023
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo9612101419
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo9621181220
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia9702151121
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada9621191120
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo9531141118
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna9351131214
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid1061323719
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife954017619
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1036191015
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting943211915
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza925291211
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1052313517
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón925271111
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1053212418
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic931581110
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B933311812
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural926113712
20LorcaLorca FC933310412
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.10064776
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba92341349
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz951310616
2Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca924310910
3Club Deportivo LugoLugo9423111214
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10334101312
5Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia10253111511
6Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada10253101111
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo9252121111
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna93338512
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid914412177
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife91358146
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus92434910
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting923410119
13Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza10334111412
14Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería91265125
15Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón932491611
16Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete90454144
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic832312911
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1015410148
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural91449167
20LorcaLorca FC101186174
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.91446137
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba101187214