Hoy

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19 18:00 Cerceda 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
S19 19:00 Valladolid B 1 - 1 AD Unión Adarve
S19 20:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 0 Coruxo
S19 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
D20 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Pontevedra
D20 12:00 At. Madrid B 3 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
D20 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Ponferradina
D20 19:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Guijuelo
D20 19:30 Toledo 2 - 2 Talavera
D20 19:30 Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Deportivo B

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B
S26 20:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol
S26 20:00 Talavera 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
S26 20:30 Pontevedra 1 - 2 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D27 11:30 AD Unión Adarve 2 - 2 At. Madrid B
D27 12:00 Deportivo B 0 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D27 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 6 - 2 Valladolid B
D27 18:00 Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Toledo
D27 18:30 Guijuelo 0 - 1 Cerceda
D27 19:00 Coruxo 0 - 3 R.Madrid Castilla

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 18:00 Valladolid B 1 - 2 At. Madrid B
S02 18:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Navalcarnero
D03 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 AD Unión Adarve
D03 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Coruxo
D03 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 0 Talavera
D03 17:00 Cerceda 1 - 0 Pontevedra
D03 19:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas 2 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
D03 19:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 1 Deportivo B
D03 19:30 Toledo 1 - 1 Guijuelo
D03 20:00 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Ponferradina

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 18:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Valladolid B
D10 12:00 AD Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D10 12:00 At. Madrid B 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B
D10 16:30 Navalcarnero 2 - 4 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D10 17:00 Pontevedra 3 - 3 Toledo
D10 18:00 Ponferradina 4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
D10 18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Cerceda
D10 18:15 Guijuelo 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada
D10 19:00 Talavera 0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D10 19:00 Deportivo B 3 - 0 R.Madrid Castilla

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 17:30 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Pontevedra
S16 19:30 Cerceda 1 - 0 AD Unión Adarve
S16 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Talavera
D17 12:00 Valladolid B 0 - 3 Celta de Vigo B
D17 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 Guijuelo
D17 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Deportivo B
D17 17:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 - 1 At. Madrid B
D17 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
D17 18:00 Toledo 6 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
D17 19:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Ponferradina

Jornada 6 23 al 24/09/2017

S23 16:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D24 12:00 AD Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Toledo
D24 12:00 At. Madrid B 3 - 0 Cerceda
D24 16:30 Navalcarnero 2 - 1 R.Madrid Castilla
D24 17:00 Pontevedra 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D24 17:00 Deportivo B 3 - 1 Coruxo
D24 18:00 Guijuelo 0 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol
D24 18:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Valladolid B
D24 18:30 Talavera 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
D24 20:00 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada

Jornada 7 30 al 01/10/2017

S30 17:00 Cerceda 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B
S30 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Guijuelo
D01 12:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 AD Unión Adarve
D01 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 Gimnástica Segoviana
D01 12:00 Valladolid B 1 - 1 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D01 12:00 Coruxo 0 - 0 Talavera
D01 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Navalcarnero
D01 17:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 2 Pontevedra
D01 18:00 Ponferradina 0 - 1 Deportivo B
D01 18:00 Toledo 1 - 0 At. Madrid B

Jornada 8 07 al 08/10/2017

S07 17:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Cerceda
S07 19:00 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
D08 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Toledo
D08 12:00 AD Unión Adarve 0 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
D08 12:00 At. Madrid B 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada
D08 16:30 Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Coruxo
D08 17:00 Pontevedra 2 - 0 R.Madrid Castilla
D08 17:00 Deportivo B 1 - 0 Valladolid B
D08 18:00 Talavera 2 - 0 Ponferradina
D08 18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol

Jornada 9 14 al 15/10/2017

S14 17:00 Valladolid B 1 - 0 Cerceda
S14 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 2 AD Unión Adarve
S14 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Gimnástica Segoviana
D15 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Pontevedra
D15 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 3 - 2 At. Madrid B
D15 12:15 Toledo 1 - 3 Club Rápido de Bouzas
D15 17:00 Coruxo 1 - 0 Guijuelo
D15 17:00 Deportivo B 3 - 0 Talavera
D15 17:00 Ponferradina 2 - 3 Navalcarnero
D15 18:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo B

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 16:30 Club Rápido de Bouzas - Fuenlabrada
S21 18:00 Guijuelo - Ponferradina
D22 12:00 AD Unión Adarve - R.Madrid Castilla
D22 12:00 Celta de Vigo B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D22 12:00 At. Madrid B - Racing Club Ferrol
D22 16:30 Navalcarnero - Deportivo B
D22 17:00 Cerceda - Toledo
D22 17:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda
D22 17:00 Pontevedra - Coruxo
D22 18:00 Talavera - Valladolid B

Jornada 11 28 al 29/10/2017

S28 18:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Celta de Vigo B
D29 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Club Rápido de Bouzas
D29 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Cerceda
D29 00:00 Valladolid B - Toledo
D29 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - At. Madrid B
D29 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Unión Adarve
D29 00:00 Talavera - Navalcarnero
D29 00:00 Coruxo - Gimnástica Segoviana
D29 17:00 Deportivo B - Guijuelo
D29 17:00 Ponferradina - Pontevedra

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - R.Madrid Castilla
X01 00:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas - Racing Club Ferrol
X01 00:00 Cerceda - San Sebastián de los Reyes
X01 00:00 Toledo - Fuenlabrada
X01 00:00 At. Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
X01 00:00 AD Unión Adarve - Coruxo
X01 00:00 Guijuelo - Talavera
X01 00:00 Pontevedra - Deportivo B
X01 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Ponferradina
X01 00:00 Navalcarnero - Valladolid B

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Club Rápido de Bouzas
D05 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Cerceda
D05 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Toledo
D05 00:00 Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada
D05 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta de Vigo B
D05 00:00 Coruxo - At. Madrid B
D05 00:00 Talavera - Pontevedra
D05 00:00 Deportivo B - Gimnástica Segoviana
D05 00:00 Ponferradina - AD Unión Adarve
D05 00:00 Navalcarnero - Guijuelo

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda
D12 00:00 Cerceda - R.Madrid Castilla
D12 00:00 Toledo - Racing Club Ferrol
D12 00:00 Fuenlabrada - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D12 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Coruxo
D12 00:00 At. Madrid B - Ponferradina
D12 00:00 Pontevedra - Navalcarnero
D12 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Talavera
D12 00:00 AD Unión Adarve - Deportivo B
D12 00:00 Guijuelo - Valladolid B

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda
D19 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Toledo
D19 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Fuenlabrada
D19 00:00 Valladolid B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D19 00:00 Coruxo - Club Rápido de Bouzas
D19 00:00 Ponferradina - Celta de Vigo B
D19 00:00 Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana
D19 00:00 Talavera - AD Unión Adarve
D19 00:00 Deportivo B - At. Madrid B
D19 00:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Cerceda - Coruxo
D26 00:00 Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda
D26 00:00 Fuenlabrada - R.Madrid Castilla
D26 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Racing Club Ferrol
D26 00:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas - Ponferradina
D26 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Deportivo B
D26 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Guijuelo
D26 00:00 AD Unión Adarve - Navalcarnero
D26 00:00 At. Madrid B - Talavera
D26 00:00 Pontevedra - Valladolid B

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 Coruxo - Toledo
D03 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Fuenlabrada
D03 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D03 00:00 Valladolid B - Racing Club Ferrol
D03 00:00 Ponferradina - Cerceda
D03 00:00 Deportivo B - Club Rápido de Bouzas
D03 00:00 Guijuelo - AD Unión Adarve
D03 00:00 Navalcarnero - At. Madrid B
D03 00:00 Talavera - Celta de Vigo B
D03 00:00 Pontevedra - Gimnástica Segoviana

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 Toledo - Ponferradina
D10 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Coruxo
D10 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
D10 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - R.Madrid Castilla
D10 00:00 Cerceda - Deportivo B
D10 00:00 Club Rápido de Bouzas - Talavera
D10 00:00 AD Unión Adarve - Pontevedra
D10 00:00 At. Madrid B - Guijuelo
D10 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Navalcarnero
D10 00:00 Valladolid B - Gimnástica Segoviana

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada
D17 00:00 Coruxo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D17 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Club Ferrol
D17 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Valladolid B
D17 00:00 Deportivo B - Toledo
D17 00:00 Talavera - Cerceda
D17 00:00 Pontevedra - At. Madrid B
D17 00:00 Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B
D17 00:00 Navalcarnero - Club Rápido de Bouzas
D17 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - AD Unión Adarve