Hoy

En directoFÚTBOL

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19 18:00 Cerceda 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
S19 19:00 Valladolid B 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
S19 20:00 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 0 Coruxo
S19 21:00 R.Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
D20 12:00 Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Pontevedra
D20 12:00 At. Madrid B 3 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
D20 12:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Ponferradina
D20 19:00 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Guijuelo
D20 19:30 Toledo 2 - 2 Talavera
D20 19:30 Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña B

Jornada 2 27/08/2017

D27 00:00 Guijuelo - Cerceda
D27 00:00 Pontevedra - Rápido Bouzas
D27 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Celta de Vigo B
D27 00:00 Unión Adarve - At. Madrid B
D27 00:00 Navalcarnero - Toledo
D27 00:00 Talavera - Fuenlabrada
D27 00:00 Coruxo - R.Madrid Castilla
D27 00:00 Ponferradina - Racing Club Ferrol
D27 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D27 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Valladolid B

Jornada 3 03/09/2017

D03 00:00 Cerceda - Pontevedra
D03 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Gimnástica Segoviana
D03 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Unión Adarve
D03 00:00 Valladolid B - At. Madrid B
D03 00:00 Toledo - Guijuelo
D03 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero
D03 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Ponferradina
D03 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D03 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Talavera
D03 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo

Jornada 4 10/09/2017

D10 00:00 Pontevedra - Toledo
D10 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Cerceda
D10 00:00 Unión Adarve - Rápido Bouzas
D10 00:00 At. Madrid B - Celta de Vigo B
D10 00:00 Guijuelo - Fuenlabrada
D10 00:00 Navalcarnero - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D10 00:00 Ponferradina - Rayo Majadahonda
D10 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - R.Madrid Castilla
D10 00:00 Talavera - Racing Club Ferrol
D10 00:00 Coruxo - Valladolid B

Jornada 5 17/09/2017

D17 00:00 Toledo - Gimnástica Segoviana
D17 00:00 Cerceda - Unión Adarve
D17 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - At. Madrid B
D17 00:00 Valladolid B - Celta de Vigo B
D17 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra
D17 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Guijuelo
D17 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D17 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Talavera
D17 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Navalcarnero
D17 00:00 Coruxo - Ponferradina

Jornada 6 24/09/2017

D24 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Fuenlabrada
D24 00:00 Unión Adarve - Toledo
D24 00:00 At. Madrid B - Cerceda
D24 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Rápido Bouzas
D24 00:00 Pontevedra - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D24 00:00 Guijuelo - Racing Club Ferrol
D24 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Coruxo
D24 00:00 Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda
D24 00:00 Navalcarnero - R.Madrid Castilla
D24 00:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid B

Jornada 7 01/10/2017

D01 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve
D01 00:00 Toledo - At. Madrid B
D01 00:00 Cerceda - Celta de Vigo B
D01 00:00 Valladolid B - Rápido Bouzas
D01 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Gimnástica Segoviana
D01 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Pontevedra
D01 00:00 Coruxo - Talavera
D01 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero
D01 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Guijuelo
D01 00:00 Ponferradina - Deportivo de La Coruña B

Jornada 8 08/10/2017

D08 00:00 Unión Adarve - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D08 00:00 At. Madrid B - Fuenlabrada
D08 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Toledo
D08 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Cerceda
D08 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Racing Club Ferrol
D08 00:00 Pontevedra - R.Madrid Castilla
D08 00:00 Talavera - Ponferradina
D08 00:00 Navalcarnero - Coruxo
D08 00:00 Guijuelo - Rayo Majadahonda
D08 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Valladolid B

Jornada 9 15/10/2017

D15 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - At. Madrid B
D15 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Celta de Vigo B
D15 00:00 Toledo - Rápido Bouzas
D15 00:00 Valladolid B - Cerceda
D15 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Unión Adarve
D15 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Gimnástica Segoviana
D15 00:00 Ponferradina - Navalcarnero
D15 00:00 Coruxo - Guijuelo
D15 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra
D15 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Talavera

Jornada 10 22/10/2017

D22 00:00 At. Madrid B - Racing Club Ferrol
D22 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D22 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Fuenlabrada
D22 00:00 Cerceda - Toledo
D22 00:00 Unión Adarve - R.Madrid Castilla
D22 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda
D22 00:00 Navalcarnero - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D22 00:00 Guijuelo - Ponferradina
D22 00:00 Pontevedra - Coruxo
D22 00:00 Talavera - Valladolid B

Jornada 11 29/10/2017

D29 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Celta de Vigo B
D29 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rápido Bouzas
D29 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Cerceda
D29 00:00 Valladolid B - Toledo
D29 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - At. Madrid B
D29 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve
D29 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Guijuelo
D29 00:00 Ponferradina - Pontevedra
D29 00:00 Coruxo - Gimnástica Segoviana
D29 00:00 Talavera - Navalcarnero

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - R.Madrid Castilla
X01 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Racing Club Ferrol
X01 00:00 Cerceda - San Sebastián de los Reyes
X01 00:00 Toledo - Fuenlabrada
X01 00:00 At. Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
X01 00:00 Unión Adarve - Coruxo
X01 00:00 Guijuelo - Talavera
X01 00:00 Pontevedra - Deportivo de La Coruña B
X01 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Ponferradina
X01 00:00 Navalcarnero - Valladolid B

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Rápido Bouzas
D05 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Cerceda
D05 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Toledo
D05 00:00 Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada
D05 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Celta de Vigo B
D05 00:00 Coruxo - At. Madrid B
D05 00:00 Talavera - Pontevedra
D05 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Gimnástica Segoviana
D05 00:00 Ponferradina - Unión Adarve
D05 00:00 Navalcarnero - Guijuelo

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda
D12 00:00 Cerceda - R.Madrid Castilla
D12 00:00 Toledo - Racing Club Ferrol
D12 00:00 Fuenlabrada - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D12 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Coruxo
D12 00:00 At. Madrid B - Ponferradina
D12 00:00 Pontevedra - Navalcarnero
D12 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Talavera
D12 00:00 Unión Adarve - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D12 00:00 Guijuelo - Valladolid B

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda
D19 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Toledo
D19 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - Fuenlabrada
D19 00:00 Valladolid B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D19 00:00 Coruxo - Rápido Bouzas
D19 00:00 Ponferradina - Celta de Vigo B
D19 00:00 Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana
D19 00:00 Talavera - Unión Adarve
D19 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - At. Madrid B
D19 00:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Cerceda - Coruxo
D26 00:00 Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda
D26 00:00 Fuenlabrada - R.Madrid Castilla
D26 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Racing Club Ferrol
D26 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Ponferradina
D26 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D26 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Guijuelo
D26 00:00 Unión Adarve - Navalcarnero
D26 00:00 At. Madrid B - Talavera
D26 00:00 Pontevedra - Valladolid B

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 Coruxo - Toledo
D03 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Fuenlabrada
D03 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D03 00:00 Valladolid B - Racing Club Ferrol
D03 00:00 Ponferradina - Cerceda
D03 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Rápido Bouzas
D03 00:00 Guijuelo - Unión Adarve
D03 00:00 Navalcarnero - At. Madrid B
D03 00:00 Talavera - Celta de Vigo B
D03 00:00 Pontevedra - Gimnástica Segoviana

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 Toledo - Ponferradina
D10 00:00 Fuenlabrada - Coruxo
D10 00:00 San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
D10 00:00 Racing Club Ferrol - R.Madrid Castilla
D10 00:00 Cerceda - Deportivo de La Coruña B
D10 00:00 Rápido Bouzas - Talavera
D10 00:00 Unión Adarve - Pontevedra
D10 00:00 At. Madrid B - Guijuelo
D10 00:00 Celta de Vigo B - Navalcarnero
D10 00:00 Valladolid B - Gimnástica Segoviana

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada
D17 00:00 Coruxo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
D17 00:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Club Ferrol
D17 00:00 R.Madrid Castilla - Valladolid B
D17 00:00 Deportivo de La Coruña B - Toledo
D17 00:00 Talavera - Cerceda
D17 00:00 Pontevedra - At. Madrid B
D17 00:00 Guijuelo - Celta de Vigo B
D17 00:00 Navalcarnero - Rápido Bouzas
D17 00:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Unión Adarve