>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 23 de octubre
S 21/10 13:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteGetafeGetafe
S 21/10 16:15h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisAlavésAlavés
S 21/10 18:30h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaSevillaSevilla
S 21/10 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMálagaMálaga
D 22/10 12:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 22/10 16:15h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAtléticoAtlético
D 22/10 18:30h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésAthleticAthletic
D 22/10 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEibarEibar
L 23/10 20:00h beIN La LigaReal SociedadReal SociedadEspanyolEspanyol
L 23/10 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoGironaGirona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona981026325
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia9630251021
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid962118720
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético954014519
5Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés95228317
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal9513151016
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis9513191716
8Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla95139816
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8413191713
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9324181411
11Athletic ClubAthletic9324101011
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante925291111
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe923411109
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol82337119
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo82249168
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar92163207
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona81347136
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas92077226
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés91083143
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga90184201
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona5500181015
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia541013813
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid52218128
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético32104127
5Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés5221398
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal431010610
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis540113412
8Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla43107610
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad41121094
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta5122765
11Athletic ClubAthletic4211447
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante6231829
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4103663
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4211627
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4202526
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4112134
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5113424
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas4103433
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4004130
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga4013401
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona43108210
2Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia42201288
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid440010312
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético633010412
5Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4301519
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal5203596
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis4112694
8Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla5203276
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad4301979
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta42021166
11Athletic ClubAthletic5113684
12Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3021152
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe5131556
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4022182
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4022482
16Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar51042153
17Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3021352
18Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas51043103
19Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5104253
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga50050110
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso