Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 21 de febrero
V 12/01 21:30h FinalizadoChavesChavesV. GuimaraesV. Guimaraes
S 13/01 19:15h FinalizadoPaços FerreiraPaços FerreiraMarítimoMarítimo
S 13/01 21:30h FinalizadoBragaBragaBenficaBenfica
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoBoavistaBoavistaPortimonensePortimonense
D 14/01 17:00h FinalizadoTondelaTondelaFeirenseFeirense
D 14/01 19:00h FinalizadoOs BelenensesOs BelenensesRio AveRio Ave
D 14/01 21:15h FinalizadoSportingSportingDesportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
L 15/01 20:00h FinalizadoMoreirenseMoreirenseV. SetúbalV. Setúbal
X 21/02 19:00h NingunaEstorilEstorilOportoOporto

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting181440411046
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto17143045945
3Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica181341431243
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga181215351837
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave18936241730
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo18846172028
7GD ChavesChaves18756242526
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista18738202224
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes18729243323
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela18648232822
11Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses18549162519
12PortimonensePortimonense18468232918
13FeirenseFeirense185211162417
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense18369152915
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira18369193415
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves183510162914
17Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal18279183413
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril173311143512
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting10820232026
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto9810302025
3Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica8710232122
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga10802241324
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave9513131416
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo962110820
7GD ChavesChaves9342141313
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista950410915
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes8413111013
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela10325161111
11Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses943211415
12PortimonensePortimonense842214414
13FeirenseFeirense93159710
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense9153778
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira934210213
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves9126695
17Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal924311310
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril8215657
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting862018620
2Futebol Clube do PortoOporto862015320
3Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica1063120821
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga8413111013
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave942311814
6Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo92257168
7GD ChavesChaves9414101413
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista923410109
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes10316131810
10Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela83237811
11Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses91175184
12PortimonensePortimonense100469204
13FeirenseFeirense92167117
14Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense92168177
15Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira90279252
16Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves923410149
17Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal90367203
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril91268225