Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 de mayo
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoRennesRennesMontpellierMontpellier
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneLilleLille
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoToulouseToulouseGuingampGuingamp
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoTroyesTroyesMónacoMónaco
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoNantesNantesEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoMetzMetzGirondinsGirondins
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoDijonDijonAngersAngers
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonNizaNiza
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaAmiensAmiens
S 19/05 21:00h FinalizadoCaenCaenPSGPSG

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG3829631082993
2MonacoMónaco382486854580
3LyonO. Lyon382396874378
4MarseilleO. Marsella3822115804777
5RennesRennes38161012504458
6BordeauxGirondins3816715534855
7St EtienneSt. Etienne38151013475055
8NiceNiza3815914535254
9NantesNantes38141014364152
10MontpellierMontpellier3811189363351
11DijonDijon3813916557348
12GuingampGuingamp38121115485947
13AmiensAmiens3812917374245
14AngersAngers3891415425241
15StrasbourgEstrasburgo3891118446738
16CaenCaen3810820275238
17LilleLille3810820416738
18ToulouseToulouse3891019385437
19TroyesTroyes389623325933
20MetzMetz386824347626
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG191711704152
2MonacoMónaco191531473248
3LyonO. Lyon191252383741
4MarseilleO. Marsella191252443641
5RennesRennes19847213028
6BordeauxGirondins19946272431
7St EtienneSt. Etienne19874322431
8NiceNiza191036292133
9NantesNantes19847152428
10MontpellierMontpellier19595202724
11DijonDijon191135351236
12GuingampGuingamp19874301631
13AmiensAmiens19856261629
14AngersAngers19577231922
15StrasbourgEstrasburgo19766271127
16CaenCaen19757171226
17LilleLille19667241424
18ToulouseToulouse19757231126
19TroyesTroyes1973917924
20MetzMetz193412161313
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG191252381441
2MonacoMónaco19955382832
3LyonO. Lyon191144492537
4MarseilleO. Marsella191063362836
5RennesRennes19865292230
6BordeauxGirondins19739262524
7St EtienneSt. Etienne19739152324
8NiceNiza19568242921
9NantesNantes19667212424
10MontpellierMontpellier19694161427
11DijonDijon192611204512
12GuingampGuingamp194411183516
13AmiensAmiens194411112316
14AngersAngers19478192419
15StrasbourgEstrasburgo192512174011
16CaenCaen193313103312
17LilleLille194213174014
18ToulouseToulouse192512153311
19TroyesTroyes19231415379
20MetzMetz193412183913