X 04/09 18:00h Finalizado | Sariñena | Puerta Bonita | |||
X 04/09 18:00h Finalizado | Sant Andreu | Santa Eulalia | |||
X 04/09 19:30h Finalizado | Laudio | Real Unión | |||
X 04/09 20:00h Finalizado | Olot | Huracán Valencia | |||
X 04/09 20:00h Finalizado | Leganés | Atl. Granadilla | |||
X 04/09 20:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | Amorebieta | |||
X 04/09 20:00h Finalizado | Tropezón | Tuilla | |||
X 04/09 20:15h Finalizado | Caudal | Racing Club Ferrol | |||
X 04/09 20:15h Finalizado | Haro Deportivo | Real Oviedo | |||
X 04/09 20:30h Finalizado | Gimnástic | Alcoyano | |||
X 04/09 20:30h Finalizado | FC Cartagena | Deportivo Guadalajara | |||
X 04/09 20:30h Finalizado | Burgos | AD San Juan | |||
X 04/09 20:45h Finalizado | Toledo | Huesca | |||
X 04/09 21:00h Finalizado | Écija | Lorca FC | |||
X 04/09 21:00h Finalizado | Algeciras CF | Novelda | |||
X 04/09 21:00h Finalizado | Extremadura UD | Albacete | |||
X 04/09 21:00h Finalizado | El Palo | Xerez | |||
X 04/09 21:30h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | R.B. Linense |
M 10/09 19:30h Finalizado | Alavés | Zaragoza | |||
M 10/09 21:30h Finalizado | Mallorca | Alcorcón | |||
X 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Sant Andreu | Olot | |||
X 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Girona | Ponferradina | |||
X 11/09 12:00h Finalizado | Gimnástic | Albacete | |||
X 11/09 17:00h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Las Palmas | |||
X 11/09 19:00h Finalizado | Hospitalet | Racing | |||
X 11/09 19:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Caudal | |||
X 11/09 19:30h Finalizado | Eibar | Tenerife | |||
X 11/09 20:00h Finalizado | Tuilla | Burgos | |||
X 11/09 20:00h Finalizado | Leganés | Lucena | |||
X 11/09 20:15h Finalizado | Haro Deportivo | Sariñena | |||
X 11/09 20:30h Finalizado | Xátiva | Barakaldo CF | |||
X 11/09 20:30h Finalizado | Xerez | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
X 11/09 20:45h Finalizado | Huesca | FC Cartagena | |||
X 11/09 21:00h Finalizado | Écija | Laudio | |||
X 11/09 21:00h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Numancia | |||
X 11/09 21:00h Finalizado | Lugo | Mirandés | |||
X 11/09 21:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Real Murcia | |||
X 11/09 21:00h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Sporting | |||
X 11/09 21:30h Finalizado | San Fernando CD | CD Tudelano | |||
X 11/09 21:30h Finalizado | Córdoba | Deportivo |
X 16/10 16:30h Finalizado | CD Tudelano | FC Cartagena | |||
X 16/10 19:30h Finalizado | Real Jaén | Deportivo | |||
X 16/10 20:00h Finalizado | Laudio | Xátiva | |||
X 16/10 20:15h Finalizado | Haro Deportivo | Algeciras CF | |||
X 16/10 20:30h Finalizado | Xerez | Lleida Esportiu | |||
X 16/10 20:30h Finalizado | Burgos | Gimnástic | |||
X 16/10 21:00h Finalizado | Leganés | Racing | |||
X 16/10 21:30h Finalizado | Girona | Alavés | |||
X 16/10 21:30h Finalizado | Recreativo de Huelva | Lugo | |||
J 17/10 19:30h Finalizado | Eibar | Alcorcón | |||
J 17/10 21:30h Finalizado | Las Palmas | Hércules |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lleida Esportiu | Real Betis | V 06/12 12:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Villarreal | Elche | V 06/12 16:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Algeciras CF | Real Sociedad | V 06/12 18:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Racing | Sevilla | V 06/12 20:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Valladolid | Rayo | V 06/12 22:00 Finalizado | J 19/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
FC Cartagena | FC Barcelona | V 06/12 22:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 22:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sant Andreu | Atlético | S 07/12 16:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Girona | Getafe | S 07/12 18:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | Athletic | S 07/12 20:00 Finalizado | J 19/12 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Recreativo de Huelva | Levante | S 07/12 22:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Xátiva | Real Madrid | S 07/12 22:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Alcorcón | Granada | D 08/12 12:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 22:00 Finalizado | ||||
Las Palmas | Almería | D 08/12 17:00 Finalizado | X 18/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Gimnástic | Valencia | D 08/12 17:00 Finalizado | J 19/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Real Jaén | Espanyol | D 08/12 19:00 Finalizado | J 19/12 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Málaga | Osasuna | D 08/12 21:00 Finalizado | M 17/12 20:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia | Atlético | M 07/01 22:00 Finalizado | M 14/01 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Alcorcón | Espanyol | X 08/01 20:00 Finalizado | X 15/01 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Real Betis | Athletic | X 08/01 20:00 Finalizado | X 15/01 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | Getafe | X 08/01 22:00 Finalizado | J 16/01 22:00 Finalizado | ||||
Racing | Almería | X 08/01 22:00 Finalizado | M 14/01 19:30 Finalizado | ||||
Real Sociedad | Villarreal | J 09/01 19:30 Finalizado | J 16/01 20:00 Finalizado | ||||
Rayo | Levante | J 09/01 21:30 Finalizado | X 15/01 21:30 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | Osasuna | J 09/01 21:30 Finalizado | X 15/01 21:30 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espanyol | Real Madrid | M 21/01 21:00 Finalizado | M 28/01 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Sociedad | Racing | X 22/01 20:00 Finalizado | J 30/01 21:00 Suspendido | ||||
Levante | FC Barcelona | X 22/01 22:00 Finalizado | X 29/01 22:00 Finalizado | ||||
Atlético | Athletic | J 23/01 21:00 Finalizado | X 29/01 20:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Madrid | Atlético | X 05/02 20:00 Finalizado | M 11/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | Real Sociedad | X 05/02 22:00 Finalizado | X 12/02 22:00 Finalizado |