Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
V 12/01 18:15 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaIslandiaIslandia
V 12/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo B
V 12/01 18:15 FinalizadoBielorrusiaBielorrusiaAustriaAustria
V 12/01 20:30 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaNoruegaNoruega
Grupo C
S 13/01 17:15 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaMontenegroMontenegro
S 13/01 19:30 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo D
S 13/01 18:15 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
S 13/01 20:30 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaHungríaHungría
Grupo A
D 14/01 18:15 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaSerbiaSerbia
D 14/01 20:30 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo B
D 14/01 18:15 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaFranciaFrancia
D 14/01 20:30 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo C
L 15/01 18:10 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaAlemaniaAlemania
L 15/01 20:30 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroFYRO MacedoniaFYRO Macedonia
Grupo D
L 15/01 18:15 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaEspañaEspaña
L 15/01 20:30 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo A
M 16/01 18:15 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaIslandiaIslandia
M 16/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaSueciaSuecia
Grupo B
M 16/01 18:15 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
M 16/01 20:30 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaAustriaAustria
Grupo C
X 17/01 18:10 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaFYRO MacedoniaFYRO Macedonia
X 17/01 20:30 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo D
X 17/01 18:15 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaHungríaHungría
X 17/01 20:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaDinamarcaDinamarca
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo 01
J 18/01 18:15 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaNoruegaNoruega
J 18/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
S 20/01 18:15 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaFranciaFrancia
Grupo 02
V 19/01 18:15 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
V 19/01 20:30 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaDinamarcaDinamarca
D 21/01 20:30 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaEspañaEspaña
Grupo 01
S 20/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaNoruegaNoruega
L 22/01 18:15 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaFranciaFrancia
L 22/01 20:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
Grupo 02
D 21/01 18:15 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaDinamarcaDinamarca
M 23/01 18:15 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaEspañaEspaña
M 23/01 20:30 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
Grupo 01
X 24/01 16:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaBielorrusiaBielorrusia
X 24/01 18:15 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaNoruegaNoruega
X 24/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaFranciaFrancia
Grupo 02
X 24/01 16:00 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
X 24/01 18:15 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaDinamarcaDinamarca
X 24/01 20:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaEspañaEspaña
Jornada 1
26 de enero
V 26/01 18:00h FinalizadoFranciaFranciaEspañaEspaña
V 26/01 20:30h FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaSueciaSuecia
Sin comenzar
V 26 15:30h Finalizado
Croacia
Croacia
República Checa
República Checa
D 28 18:00h Finalizado
Francia
Francia
Dinamarca
Dinamarca
D 28 20:30h Finalizado
España
España
Suecia
Suecia