Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3124727152414
2. Valencia Basket3123825722328
3. Baskonia3122925942379
4. Unicaja31211025632406
5. Iberostar Tenerife31211023822226
6. FC Barcelona Lassa31211025552355
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria31201126242358
8. MoraBanc Andorra31161525252599
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket31141723922491
10. UCAM Murcia31131824882498
11. Movistar Estudiantes31121925212585
12. Montakit Fuenlabrada31121923962611
13. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro31112023682550
14. Divina Seguros Joventut32112124342538
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza3192224492620
16. Real Betis Energía Plus3192223432585
17. ICL Manresa3152623232701