Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2825325272201
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2820824012187
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2920925912306
4. Valencia Basket2920924262217
5. Unicaja29171223832223
6. MoraBanc Andorra29171224682360
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria29171224462394
8. UCAM Murcia30161423252289
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada29151422262370
10. Iberostar Tenerife29151422482237
11. Movistar Estudiantes29141524552469
12. Delteco GBC29121723612431
13. Monbus Obradoiro29111822492354
14. San Pablo Burgos29101923472524
15. Divina Seguros Joventut3092123652499
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2982123422542
17. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2982122122430
18. Real Betis Energía Plus2972222682607