Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3023726202344
2. Valencia Basket3022824852260
3. FC Barcelona Lassa3021924902282
4. Baskonia3021925192315
5. Unicaja30201024682318
6. Iberostar Tenerife30201023092161
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria31201126242358
8. MoraBanc Andorra30161424662523
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket30141623282416
10. UCAM Murcia30131724002403
11. Movistar Estudiantes30121824532498
12. Montakit Fuenlabrada30121823332536
13. Divina Seguros Joventut31112023642443
14. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro30102022932487
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza3092123582526
16. Real Betis Energía Plus3082222672526
17. ICL Manresa3042622292610