Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 29 21 al 03/05/2018

S21 19:00 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 112 - 116 Estudiantes
S21 19:00 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 83 - 75 Fuenlabrada
D22 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 72 - 82 MoraBanc
D22 12:30 Movistar Deportes Burgos 79 - 80 Joventut
D22 12:30 Movistar Deportes FC BarcelonaDelteco GBC
D22 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 76 - 77 Gran Canaria
D22 12:30 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 84 - 73 Zaragoza
D22 18:30 #0 Valencia Basket - Unicaja
J03 18:00 #0 Real Madrid - Kirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2825325272201
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2820824012187
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2920925912306
4. Valencia Basket2819923522144
5. Unicaja28171123102149
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria29171224462394
7. MoraBanc Andorra29171224682360
8. UCAM Murcia29161322502197
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada29151422262370
10. Iberostar Tenerife29151422482237
11. Movistar Estudiantes29141524552469
12. Delteco GBC29121723612431
13. Monbus Obradoiro29111822492354
14. San Pablo Burgos29101923472524
15. Divina Seguros Joventut2982122732424
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2982122122430
17. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2982123422542
18. Real Betis Energía Plus2972222682607