Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2720723522114
2. Valencia Basket2720722262012
3. Iberostar Tenerife2719820901921
4. Baskonia2719822872119
5. FC Barcelona Lassa2718922252087
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria28181023742133
7. Unicaja2617921402012
8. MoraBanc Andorra27141322142280
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket27131421162187
10. Movistar Estudiantes28121622952315
11. UCAM Murcia27111621622171
12. Montakit Fuenlabrada27111621272281
13. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2791820532249
14. Divina Seguros Joventut2891921372241
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2891922002340
16. Real Betis Energía Plus2781920432259
17. ICL Manresa2742320082328