Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Iberostar Tenerife2619720081836
2. Valencia Basket2418619811792
3. Real Madrid2518721791956
4. Baskonia2518721101943
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria2618822121952
6. FC Barcelona Lassa2517820751923
7. Unicaja2415919691873
8. MoraBanc Andorra25131220602105
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket24111318581949
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada26111520652182
11. UCAM Murcia25101519792000
12. Movistar Estudiantes26101620912141
13. Real Betis Energía Plus2581718942087
14. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2581718932086
15. Divina Seguros Joventut2681819822098
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2681820412180
17. ICL Manresa2542118452139