Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 27 10 al 12/04/2018

M10 20:45 Movistar Deportes Real MadridJoventut
X11 20:00 Movistar Deportes Estudiantes 84 - 74 Zaragoza
X11 20:00 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 92 - 78 Gran Canaria
X11 20:00 Movistar Deportes FC BarcelonaReal Betis
X11 20:30 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 91 - 97 Unicaja
X11 20:30 Movistar Deportes Burgos 92 - 86 MoraBanc
X11 21:00 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 88 - 92 Delteco GBC
J12 19:15 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 82 - 62 Fuenlabrada
J12 21:30 #0 Valencia BasketKirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2724324372126
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2719823012093
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2719824242152
4. Valencia Basket2718922552070
5. Unicaja27161122302071
6. MoraBanc Andorra27151223082223
7. UCAM Murcia27151220952041
8. Herbalife Gran Canaria27151222862247
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada27151220762197
10. Iberostar Tenerife27141320712062
11. Movistar Estudiantes27131422742279
12. Delteco GBC27111621802243
13. Monbus Obradoiro27111620382131
14. San Pablo Burgos2791821672348
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2781921952361
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2781920842264
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2772020962429
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2762121092289