Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 26 07 al 08/04/2018

S07 19:00 Movistar Deportes Kirolbet Baskonia 88 - 75 MoraBanc
S07 20:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 86 - 92 Joventut
D08 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real MadridObradoiro
D08 12:30 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 72 - 62 Tenerife
D08 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 87 - 102 UCAM Murcia
D08 12:30 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 69 - 79 Burgos
D08 17:00 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBCValencia Basket
D08 18:30 #0 Gran CanariaFC Barcelona
D08 18:30 Movistar Deportes Estudiantes 96 - 84 Bilbao Basket

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2623323502056
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2619722242012
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2618823032096
4. Valencia Basket2617921741993
5. Unicaja26151121331980
6. MoraBanc Andorra26151122222131
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria26151122082155
8. Montakit Fuenlabrada26151120142115
9. Iberostar Tenerife26141219831970
10. UCAM Murcia26141220131979
11. Movistar Estudiantes26121421902205
12. Monbus Obradoiro26111519472034
13. Delteco GBC26101620882155
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2681821212277
15. San Pablo Burgos2681820752262
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2671919922186
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2671920402308
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2662020392202