Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Iberostar Tenerife2418618751703
2. Valencia Basket2317619001715
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2316718911763
4. Baskonia2316719551798
5. Real Madrid2316719741781
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria2416820151813
7. Unicaja2315818921792
8. MoraBanc Andorra23121119081920
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket23111217821845
10. Movistar Estudiantes24101419381978
11. Montakit Fuenlabrada24101418761999
12. UCAM Murcia2491519001932
13. Real Betis Energía Plus2381517621937
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2481619302013
15. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2471718102004
16. Divina Seguros Joventut2471718291958
17. ICL Manresa2442017632049