Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1615114671262
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1611514361283
3. Valencia Basket1611513381223
4. Montakit Fuenlabrada1611512391270
5. Unicaja169712821181
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria169713561332
7. Baskonia169713181294
8. Iberostar Tenerife169712311212
9. UCAM Murcia168812721253
10. MoraBanc Andorra167913201302
11. Delteco GBC167912551245
12. Movistar Estudiantes167913341348
13. Monbus Obradoiro167911901257
14. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1661012751343
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1651112931380
16. San Pablo Burgos1651112791418
17. Divina Seguros Joventut1641212611378
18. Real Betis Energía Plus1641212081373