Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 25 31 al 01/04/2018

S31 19:00 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBC 72 - 84 Kirolbet Baskonia
S31 21:00 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 100 - 77 Zaragoza
D01 12:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 92 - 91 Gran Canaria
D01 12:30 Movistar Deportes Burgos 86 - 77 Obradoiro
D01 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 67 - 74 Tenerife
D01 12:30 #0 FC BarcelonaEstudiantes
D01 18:00 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 91 - 94 Real Betis
D01 18:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketUCAM Murcia
D01 18:30 #0 UnicajaReal Madrid

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2522322721991
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2518721361937
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2517822102019
4. Valencia Basket2516920791916
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria25151021312062
6. MoraBanc Andorra25151021472043
7. Montakit Fuenlabrada25151019452036
8. Unicaja25141120611918
9. Iberostar Tenerife25141119211898
10. UCAM Murcia25131219111892
11. Movistar Estudiantes25111420942121
12. Monbus Obradoiro25111418821956
13. Delteco GBC25101520112060
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2581720352185
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2571819082090
16. San Pablo Burgos2571819962193
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2571819532206
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2552019472116