Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Iberostar Tenerife2318518131638
2. Real Madrid2216618911691
3. Valencia Basket2216618351653
4. Baskonia2316719551798
5. Unicaja2215718261714
6. FC Barcelona Lassa2215718151707
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria2315819201737
8. MoraBanc Andorra22111118081828
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket22111117111763
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada23101318091927
11. Movistar Estudiantes2391418601912
12. UCAM Murcia2381518181861
13. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2381518381913
14. Real Betis Energía Plus2271516901870
15. Divina Seguros Joventut2371617731882
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2361717201921
17. ICL Manresa2341916871954