Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 24 24 al 25/03/2018

S24 19:00 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 83 - 69 Delteco GBC
S24 21:00 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 77 - 75 Joventut
D25 12:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 81 - 61 Bilbao Basket
D25 12:30 Movistar Deportes Estudiantes 100 - 76 Burgos
D25 13:00 Movistar Deportes Gran Canaria 99 - 95 MoraBanc
D25 18:00 Movistar Deportes ObradoiroFC Barcelona
D25 18:00 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 89 - 88 Unicaja
D25 18:00 Movistar Deportes Kirolbet Baskonia 95 - 63 Fuenlabrada
D25 18:30 #0 Real MadridValencia Basket

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2421321831903
2. Kirolbet Baskonia2417720521865
3. FC Barcelona Lassa2417721151919
4. Valencia Basket2416820061832
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria2415920401970
6. Montakit Fuenlabrada2415918541942
7. Unicaja24141019731829
8. MoraBanc Andorra24141020471966
9. Iberostar Tenerife24131118471831
10. UCAM Murcia24121218271819
11. Monbus Obradoiro24111318051870
12. Delteco GBC24101419391976
13. Movistar Estudiantes24101419942026
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2481619582085
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2471718412016
16. San Pablo Burgos2461819102116
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2461818592115
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2442018552025