Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Iberostar Tenerife2217517311575
2. Baskonia2216618731711
3. Real Madrid2115618151616
4. Valencia Basket2115617341567
5. FC Barcelona Lassa2115617401631
6. Unicaja2114717491640
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria2214818311667
8. MoraBanc Andorra21111017551751
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket22111117111763
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada22101217231826
11. Movistar Estudiantes2291317971830
12. Real Betis Energía Plus2171416201781
13. UCAM Murcia2271517411808
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2271517531854
15. Divina Seguros Joventut2271516991805
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2261616611836
17. ICL Manresa2231916001872