Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 23 17 al 18/03/2018

S17 19:00 Movistar Deportes ZaragozaReal Madrid
S17 20:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 62 - 63 Obradoiro
D18 12:30 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 90 - 70 UCAM Murcia
D18 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 93 - 79 Real Betis
D18 12:30 Movistar Deportes Kirolbet Baskonia 91 - 66 Gran Canaria
D18 18:00 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBC 101 - 91 Estudiantes
D18 18:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketTenerife
D18 18:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 82 - 86 Fuenlabrada
D18 18:30 #0 BurgosFC Barcelona

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2320321001832
2. FC Barcelona Lassa2316720391846
3. Valencia Basket2316719351749
4. Kirolbet Baskonia2316719571802
5. Montakit Fuenlabrada2315817911847
6. Unicaja2314918851740
7. MoraBanc Andorra2314919521867
8. Herbalife Gran Canaria2314919411875
9. Iberostar Tenerife23121117701756
10. Monbus Obradoiro23111217321794
11. UCAM Murcia23111217441750
12. Delteco GBC23101318701893
13. Movistar Estudiantes2391418941950
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2371618772024
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2371617801935
16. San Pablo Burgos2361718342016
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2351817702027
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2341917801948