Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 22 10 al 11/03/2018

S10 19:00 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 87 - 81 Estudiantes
D11 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 89 - 100 MoraBanc
D11 12:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 61 - 75 Kirolbet Baskonia
D11 12:30 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 67 - 64 Burgos
D11 13:30 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 100 - 94 Zaragoza
D11 18:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketBilbao Basket
D11 18:30 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 114 - 88 Delteco GBC
D11 18:30 #0 FC BarcelonaReal Madrid
D11 20:00 Movistar Deportes Gran Canaria 82 - 64 Obradoiro

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2219320041751
2. FC Barcelona Lassa2215719361745
3. Valencia Basket2215718611688
4. Kirolbet Baskonia2215718661736
5. Unicaja2214818031654
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria2214818751784
7. Montakit Fuenlabrada2214817051765
8. MoraBanc Andorra2213918621797
9. Iberostar Tenerife22121017091682
10. UCAM Murcia22111116741660
11. Monbus Obradoiro22101216691732
12. Delteco GBC2291317691802
13. Movistar Estudiantes2291318031849
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2271517961928
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2261616871856
16. San Pablo Burgos2261617331913
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2251716911934
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2241817181885