Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 21 03 al 04/03/2018

S03 19:00 Movistar Deportes UCAM MurciaFC Barcelona
D04 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 86 - 81 Joventut
D04 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 71 - 74 Delteco GBC
D04 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real MadridBurgos
D04 13:00 Movistar Deportes Gran CanariaValencia Basket
D04 13:30 Movistar Deportes Tenerife 69 - 78 MoraBanc
D04 18:00 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 78 - 81 Fuenlabrada
D04 18:30 #0 Estudiantes 57 - 72 Unicaja
D04 18:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 74 - 98 Kirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2119219321657
2. FC Barcelona Lassa2114718421673
3. Valencia Basket2114717741621
4. Kirolbet Baskonia2114717911675
5. Unicaja2113816891566
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria2113817931720
7. Montakit Fuenlabrada2113816181684
8. MoraBanc Andorra2112917621708
9. Iberostar Tenerife21111016091588
10. Monbus Obradoiro21101116051650
11. UCAM Murcia21101116071596
12. Delteco GBC2191216811688
13. Movistar Estudiantes2191217221762
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2171417021828
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2161516201769
16. San Pablo Burgos2161516691846
17. Real Betis Energía Plus2151616021834
18. Divina Seguros Joventut2141716571810