Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid220195165
2. Baskonia220179151
3. Iberostar Tenerife220162136
4. RETAbet Bilbao Basket220168154
5. MoraBanc Andorra1109789
6. FC Barcelona Lassa1105650
7. Real Betis Energía Plus211170162
8. Montakit Fuenlabrada211162154
9. ICL Manresa211130131
10. Tecnyconta Zaragoza211148151
11. Valencia Basket211155162
12. UCAM Murcia211142152
13. Movistar Estudiantes202156174
14. Herbalife Gran Canaria202170189
15. Divina Seguros Joventut202130149
16. Unicaja202161181
17. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro202131162