Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 18 27 al 28/01/2018

S27 19:00 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 77 - 85 MoraBanc
S27 20:00 Movistar Deportes Burgos 78 - 85 Unicaja
D28 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real MadridBilbao Basket
D28 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real Betis 88 - 94 Delteco GBC
D28 12:30 Movistar Deportes UCAM Murcia 74 - 72 Tenerife
D28 12:30 Movistar Deportes FC BarcelonaJoventut
D28 13:00 Movistar Deportes Gran Canaria 90 - 70 Zaragoza
D28 18:00 Movistar Deportes ObradoiroValencia Basket
D28 18:30 #0 Estudiantes 87 - 89 Kirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1817116601411
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1812616191464
3. Valencia Basket1812615031391
4. Unicaja1811714611346
5. Kirolbet Baskonia1811715011451
6. Montakit Fuenlabrada1811713881443
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria1810815331496
8. Iberostar Tenerife1810813801345
9. UCAM Murcia1810814171387
10. MoraBanc Andorra189915071471
11. Monbus Obradoiro189913701408
12. Delteco GBC1881014331431
13. Movistar Estudiantes1871114801514
14. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1861214141522
15. San Pablo Burgos1861214361576
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1851314361549
17. Divina Seguros Joventut1841414021540
18. Real Betis Energía Plus1841413661561