Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1714315031305
2. Iberostar Tenerife1713413401229
3. FC Barcelona Lassa1612413341246
4. Baskonia1712514411300
5. Valencia Basket1712514081276
6. Unicaja1711614331350
7. MoraBanc Andorra1710714451424
8. Herbalife Gran Canaria1710714201312
9. Montakit Fuenlabrada178913171393
10. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1771013231389
11. Real Betis Energía Plus1771012931428
12. Movistar Estudiantes1761113881423
13. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1761113391382
14. UCAM Murcia1751213611417
15. Divina Seguros Joventut1741313151425
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1741312701418
17. ICL Manresa1731412341447