Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1512313371156
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1512312741175
3. Valencia Basket1511412441106
4. Iberostar Tenerife1511411871088
5. Baskonia1510512651166
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria1610613561222
7. Unicaja159612631197
8. MoraBanc Andorra158712601290
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket157811771218
10. Real Betis Energía Plus157811371242
11. Montakit Fuenlabrada156911321233
12. UCAM Murcia1551012141237
13. Movistar Estudiantes1551012161247
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1551011751223
15. Divina Seguros Joventut1541111491250
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1541111171245
17. ICL Manresa1521310661274