Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 15 06 al 07/01/2018

S06 19:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 96 - 76 Obradoiro
S06 21:00 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 91 - 99 Burgos
D07 12:30 Movistar Deportes Real BetisFC Barcelona
D07 12:30 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 88 - 86 UCAM Murcia
D07 12:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 102 - 97 Estudiantes
D07 13:00 Movistar Deportes Gran Canaria 90 - 85 Bilbao Basket
D07 18:00 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBC 89 - 70 Tenerife
D07 18:00 Movistar Deportes JoventutReal Madrid
D07 18:30 #0 Kirolbet BaskoniaValencia Basket

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1514113671190
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1511413631207
3. Montakit Fuenlabrada1511411671170
4. Valencia Basket1510512351165
5. Kirolbet Baskonia159612441208
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria159612781248
7. Unicaja158712061108
8. Iberostar Tenerife158711451138
9. MoraBanc Andorra157812481221
10. UCAM Murcia157811881175
11. Monbus Obradoiro157811211185
12. Delteco GBC156911831176
13. Movistar Estudiantes156912531276
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1551012351277
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1551011761269
16. Divina Seguros Joventut1541111871279
17. San Pablo Burgos1541111871330
18. Real Betis Energía Plus1541111201281