Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid1411312411064
2. FC Barcelona Lassa1411311741099
3. Valencia Basket1410411661031
4. Iberostar Tenerife1410411081014
5. Baskonia149511881097
6. Unicaja149511951121
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria159612741154
8. MoraBanc Andorra148611681194
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket147711091136
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada146810631156
11. Real Betis Energía Plus146810611174
12. UCAM Murcia145911391159
13. Tecnyconta Zaragoza145910971129
14. Movistar Estudiantes1441011221169
15. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1441010411145
16. Divina Seguros Joventut1541111491250
17. ICL Manresa142129921195