Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid121111094901
2. Valencia Basket1293984882
3. FC Barcelona Lassa1293994942
4. Iberostar Tenerife13941019942
5. Baskonia12841050961
6. Unicaja12841021960
7. MoraBanc Andorra127510041018
8. Herbalife Gran Canaria137611021013
9. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1266944974
10. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1257942959
11. Montakit Fuenlabrada13589771073
12. UCAM Murcia1248956982
13. Movistar Estudiantes1248956992
14. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1248895975
15. Real Betis Energía Plus12488901007
16. Divina Seguros Joventut133109851072
17. ICL Manresa121118601020