Hoy

Resultados

Jornada 13 23 al 03/01/2018

S23 18:30 Movistar Deportes Zaragoza 73 - 77 UCAM Murcia
S23 19:00 Movistar Deportes Fuenlabrada 79 - 68 Tenerife
S23 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estudiantes 95 - 67 Obradoiro
S23 19:00 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 99 - 91 Bilbao Basket
S23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Gran Canaria 83 - 90 Real Betis
S23 20:00 Movistar Deportes Joventut 81 - 88 Burgos
M02 18:30 Movistar Deportes Delteco GBCFC Barcelona
M02 21:00 Movistar Deportes UnicajaValencia Basket
X03 20:00 #0 Kirolbet BaskoniaReal Madrid

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid121111106966
2. Montakit Fuenlabrada131031005983
3. Valencia Basket1293992932
4. FC Barcelona Lassa12841072974
5. Kirolbet Baskonia12841030975
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria138511171071
7. Iberostar Tenerife1376983978
8. Monbus Obradoiro13769801012
9. Unicaja1266969895
10. MoraBanc Andorra136710801057
11. UCAM Murcia136710241020
12. Movistar Estudiantes1257966984
13. Delteco GBC1248918929
14. Divina Seguros Joventut1248946992
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza134910661110
16. RETAbet Bilbao Basket134910211112
17. San Pablo Burgos1331010121140
18. Real Betis Energía Plus133109681125