Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Baskonia1109276
2. Real Betis Energía Plus1109582
3. Valencia Basket1108068
4. Real Madrid11010190
5. Iberostar Tenerife1109281
6. RETAbet Bilbao Basket1108980
7. FC Barcelona Lassa1105650
8. UCAM Murcia1106765
9. MoraBanc Andorra00000
10. Divina Seguros Joventut1016567
11. ICL Manresa1015056
12. Montakit Fuenlabrada1018089
13. Unicaja10190101
14. Herbalife Gran Canaria1018192
15. Tecnyconta Zaragoza1016880
16. Movistar Estudiantes1018295
17. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro1017692