Hoy

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Iberostar Tenerife2116516561511
2. Real Madrid2015517511541
3. Valencia Basket2015516711496
4. Baskonia2115618021648
5. FC Barcelona Lassa2014616671561
6. Unicaja2013716751577
7. Herbalife Gran Canaria2113817401610
8. RETAbet Bilbao Basket21111016481689
9. MoraBanc Andorra20101016701675
10. Movistar Estudiantes2191217261753
11. Montakit Fuenlabrada2191216301746
12. UCAM Murcia2171416711735
13. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2171416731761
14. Real Betis Energía Plus2171416211781
15. Divina Seguros Joventut2161516221734
16. Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro2161516041745
17. ICL Manresa2131815231787