>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
16 al 17 de diciembre
S 16/12 19:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeUnicajaUnicaja
S 16/12 20:00h FinalizadoBurgosBurgosFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 17/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaReal BetisReal Betis
D 17/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesJoventutJoventutZaragozaZaragoza
D 17/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesBilbao BasketBilbao BasketEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 17/12 12:30h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 17/12 18:00h Movistar DeportesValencia BasketValencia BasketGuipúzcoa BasketGuipúzcoa Basket
D 17/12 18:30h Movistar DeportesMoraBancMoraBancBaskoniaBaskonia
D 17/12 18:30h #0ObradoiroObradoiroReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid11101100487310
2Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada12939269159
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona11839958868
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket11839068688
5BaskoniaBaskonia11749338817
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria11749469047
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro11748208157
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife12759158997
9UnicajaUnicaja12669698956
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc11568878695
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia11568848775
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes10467948304
13Delteco GBCGuipúzcoa Basket11478548434
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza11479109394
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut10377718213
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket11388439363
17San Pablo BurgosBurgos1221092410592
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis111108089791
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid6515494795
2Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada6514754455
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona6425644854
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket5414274014
5BaskoniaBaskonia6515214665
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria6605514676
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro5504053405
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife6424764484
9UnicajaUnicaja5414393604
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc5413923474
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia5233783772
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes5233763952
13Delteco GBCGuipúzcoa Basket6334604233
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza6335395283
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut5324053943
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket5143794221
17San Pablo BurgosBurgos6154665251
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis6154635221
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid5504553945
2Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada6424514704
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona5414314014
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket6424794674
5BaskoniaBaskonia5234124152
6Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria5143954371
7Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro6244154752
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife6334394513
9UnicajaUnicaja7255305352
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc6154955221
11UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia6335065003
12Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes5234184352
13Delteco GBCGuipúzcoa Basket5143944201
14Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza5143714111
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut5053664270
16RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket6244645142
17San Pablo BurgosBurgos6154585341
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis5053454570
EuroligaEurocupDescenso