>

Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 31/08 12:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaPoloniaPolonia
J 31/08 15:30 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaGreciaGrecia
J 31/08 19:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo B
J 31/08 14:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaUcraniaUcrania
J 31/08 17:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaGeorgiaGeorgia
J 31/08 20:30 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaIsraelIsrael
Grupo C
V 01/09 14:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaCroaciaCroacia
V 01/09 16:45 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaMontenegroMontenegro
V 01/09 19:30 FinalizadoRumaníaRumaníaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
Grupo D
V 01/09 13:15 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaG. BretañaG. Bretaña
V 01/09 16:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaLetoniaLetonia
V 01/09 20:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaRusiaRusia
Grupo A
S 02/09 12:45 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaIslandiaIslandia
S 02/09 15:30 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaFranciaFrancia
S 02/09 19:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaEsloveniaEslovenia
Grupo B
S 02/09 14:45 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaAlemaniaAlemania
S 02/09 17:30 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaItaliaItalia
S 02/09 20:30 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelLituaniaLituania
Grupo C
S 02/09 14:00 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroHungríaHungría
S 02/09 16:45 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaEspañaEspaña
S 02/09 19:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaRumaníaRumanía
Grupo D
S 02/09 13:15 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaBélgicaBélgica
S 02/09 16:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaSerbiaSerbia
S 02/09 20:00 FinalizadoG. BretañaG. BretañaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo A
D 03/09 12:45 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaIslandiaIslandia
D 03/09 15:30 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaGreciaGrecia
D 03/09 19:00 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaPoloniaPolonia
Grupo B
D 03/09 14:45 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaUcraniaUcrania
D 03/09 17:30 FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaItaliaItalia
D 03/09 20:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaIsraelIsrael
Grupo C
L 04/09 14:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaRepública ChecaRepública Checa
L 04/09 16:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroCroaciaCroacia
L 04/09 19:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaRumaníaRumanía
Grupo D
L 04/09 13:15 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaG. BretañaG. Bretaña
L 04/09 16:00 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaRusiaRusia
L 04/09 20:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaTurquíaTurquía
Grupo A
M 05/09 12:45 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaEsloveniaEslovenia
M 05/09 15:30 FinalizadoPoloniaPoloniaFranciaFrancia
M 05/09 19:00 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaFinlandiaFinlandia
Grupo B
M 05/09 14:45 FinalizadoUcraniaUcraniaLituaniaLituania
M 05/09 17:30 FinalizadoItaliaItaliaAlemaniaAlemania
M 05/09 20:30 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelGeorgiaGeorgia
Grupo C
M 05/09 14:00 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaMontenegroMontenegro
M 05/09 16:45 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaEspañaEspaña
M 05/09 19:30 FinalizadoRumaníaRumaníaHungríaHungría
Grupo D
M 05/09 13:15 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaLetoniaLetonia
M 05/09 16:00 FinalizadoG. BretañaG. BretañaSerbiaSerbia
M 05/09 20:00 FinalizadoTurquíaTurquíaBélgicaBélgica
Grupo A
X 06/09 13:45 FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaFranciaFrancia
X 06/09 16:30 FinalizadoGreciaGreciaPoloniaPolonia
X 06/09 19:45 FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaIslandiaIslandia
Grupo B
X 06/09 13:45 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaLituaniaLituania
X 06/09 16:30 FinalizadoGeorgiaGeorgiaItaliaItalia
X 06/09 19:45 FinalizadoIsraelIsraelUcraniaUcrania
Grupo C
J 07/09 13:30 FinalizadoRepública ChecaRepública ChecaCroaciaCroacia
J 07/09 16:15 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaEspañaEspaña
J 07/09 19:45 FinalizadoMontenegroMontenegroRumaníaRumanía
Grupo D
J 07/09 13:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaG. BretañaG. Bretaña
J 07/09 16:15 FinalizadoBélgicaBélgicaSerbiaSerbia
J 07/09 19:45 FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaTurquíaTurquía
Jornada 1
09 al 10 de septiembre
S 09/09 11:30h FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaUcraniaUcrania
S 09/09 14:15h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaFranciaFrancia
S 09/09 17:45h FinalizadoFinlandiaFinlandiaItaliaItalia
S 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoLituaniaLituaniaGreciaGrecia
D 10/09 11:30h FinalizadoLetoniaLetoniaMontenegroMontenegro
D 10/09 14:15h FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaHungríaHungría
D 10/09 17:45h FinalizadoEspañaEspañaTurquíaTurquía
D 10/09 20:30h FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaRusiaRusia
Jornada 1
12 al 13 de septiembre
M 12/09 17:45h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaEspañaEspaña
M 12/09 20:30h FinalizadoEsloveniaEsloveniaLetoniaLetonia
X 13/09 17:45h FinalizadoGreciaGreciaRusiaRusia
X 13/09 20:30h FinalizadoItaliaItaliaSerbiaSerbia
Jornada 1
14 al 15 de septiembre
J 14/09 20:30h FinalizadoEspañaEspañaEsloveniaEslovenia
V 15/09 20:30h FinalizadoRusiaRusiaSerbiaSerbia
D 17 16:00h Finalizado
España
España
Rusia
Rusia
D 17 20:30h Finalizado
Eslovenia
Eslovenia
Serbia
Serbia